Snr Nr. Rider Horse Total Time
1 135
Cian O´connor
IRL
Good Luck    
2 8
Olivier Philippaerts
BEL
Ikker    
3 14
Michel Hendrix
NED
Don Diablo HX    
4 19
Mclain Ward
USA
Rothchild    
5 27
Bertram Allen
IRL
Dino W    
6 30
Eric Lamaze
CAN
Coco Bongo    
7 34
Steve Guerdat
SUI
Bianca    
8 39
Ludger Beerbaum
GER
Chiara 222    
9 41
Piergiorgio Bucci
ITA
Casallo Z    
10 45
Guy Williams
GBR
Casper de Muze    
11 50
Philipp Weishaupt
GER
LB Convall    
12 53
Roger Yves Bost
FRA
Sydney Une Prince    
13 57
Catherine Van Roosbroeck
BEL
Gautcho Da Quinta    
14 61
Andreas Kreuzer
GER
Calvilot    
15 67
Marc Houtzager
NED
Sterrehof´s Calimero    
16 70
Elizabeth Madden
USA
Coach    
17 79
Andre Thieme
GER
Conthendrix    
18 80
Sergio Alvarez Moya
ESP
G & C Arrayan    
19 82
Alonso Valdez Prado
PER
Chief    
20 87
Nadja Peter Steiner
SUI
Saura de Fondcombe    
21 96
Lorenzo De Luca
ITA
Limestone Grey    
22 99
Samuel Hutton
GBR
Iloica v. Bisschop    
23 101
Maurice Tebbel
GER
Camilla PJ    
24 106
Bernard Briand Chevalier
FRA
Uneven Sunheup    
25 111
Gregory Wathelet
BEL
Iron Man van de Padenborre    
26 114
Frank Schuttert
NED
Winchester Hs    
27 117
Laura Klaphake
GER
Catch Me If You Can 21    
28 142
Christian Ahlmann
GER
Clintrexo Z    
29 146
Werner Muff
SUI
Cosby    
30 151
Emanuele Gaudiano
ITA
Chalou    
31 156
Scott Brash
GBR
Ursula XII    
32 158
Holger Hetzel
GER
Legioner    
33 161
Philippe Rozier
FRA
Quartz Rouge    
34 167
Nicola Philippaerts
BEL
H&M Harley v. Bisschop    
35 170
Christian Kukuk
GER
Colestus    
36 175
Aniek Poels
NED
Cosma Go R    
37 179
Lauren Hough
USA
Ohlala    
38 182
Mario Stevens
GER
Banana Pancake 2    
39 191
Henrik Von Eckermann
SWE
Cortina 212    
40 198
Marcus Ehning
GER
Calanda 42    
41 203
Juan Carlos Garcia
ITA
Zilver    
42 211
Markus Beerbaum
GER
Comanche 28    
43 215
Kevin Staut
FRA
Silver Deux de Virton HDC    
44 219
Pieter Devos
BEL
Espoir    
45 222
Simone Blum
GER
Flying Boy 20    
46 224
Harrie Smolders
NED
Don VHP Z    
47 232
Laura Kraut
USA
Zeremonie    
48 239
Philip Rüping
GER
Messenger    
49 242
Daniel Bluman
ISR
Sancha LS    
50 246
Eduardo Menezes
BRA
Caruschka 2    
51 249
Rolf Moormann
GER
Clintina 4    
52 256
Martin Fuchs
SUI
Uppsala du Figuier    
53 258
Luca Marziani
ITA
Tokyo du Soleil    
54 266
Marco Kutscher
GER
Chaccorina    
\