Rank Nr. Rider Horse EUR Total Time
1 122
Kent Farrington
USA
Uceko 25000 0.00 46.65
2 143
Christian Ahlmann
GER
Taloubet Z 20000 0.00 47.14
3 221
Simone Blum
GER
DSP Alice 15000 0.00 47.20
4 96
Lorenzo De Luca
ITA
Limestone Grey 10000 0.00 48.09
5 61
Andreas Kreuzer
GER
Calvilot 7000 0.00 48.24
6 170
Christian Kukuk
GER
Colestus 5500 0.00 50.47
7 23
Janne Friederike Meyer-zimmermann
GER
Goja 27 4000 0.00 51.24
8 43
Piergiorgio Bucci
ITA
Driandria 3000 0.00 51.50
9 117
Laura Klaphake
GER
Catch Me If You Can 21 3000 4.00 49.16
10 66
Marc Houtzager
NED
Sterrehof´s Baccarat 2500 4.00 49.26
11 225
Harrie Smolders
NED
Emerald N.O.P. 2500 4.00 53.29
12 247
Eduardo Menezes
BRA
Quintol 2500 4.00 53.38
13 187
Luciana Diniz
POR
Winningmood 350 4.00 59.07
14 174
Aniek Poels
NED
Barry White 3 350 0.00 86.73
15 219
Pieter Devos
BEL
Espoir 0.00 87.05
16 205
Robert Smith
GBR
Bavi 0.00 88.30
17 113
Frank Schuttert
NED
Chianti´s Champion 0.00 88.47
18 109
Gregory Wathelet
BEL
Coree 0.00 88.79
19 77
Andre Thieme
GER
Aretino 13 1.00 89.07
20 90
Meredith Michaels-beerbaum
GER
Daisy 4.00 82.65
21 189
Henrik Von Eckermann
SWE
Cantinero 4.00 83.38
22 214
Kevin Staut
FRA
Qurack de Falaise HDC 4.00 83.56
23 130
Felix Hassmann
GER
Cayenne WZ 4.00 84.62
24 167
Nicola Philippaerts
BEL
H&M Harley v. Bisschop 4.00 84.77
25 71
Elizabeth Madden
USA
Darry Lou 4.00 84.97
26 80
Sergio Alvarez Moya
ESP
G & C Arrayan 4.00 85.15
27 229
Laura Kraut
USA
Confu 4.00 85.74
28 199
Marcus Ehning
GER
Gin Chin van het Lindenhof 4.00 86.12
29 194
Edwin Smits
SUI
Rouge Pierreville 4.00 86.99
30 181
Mario Stevens
GER
Baloubet 4 4.00 87.91
31 201
Juan Carlos Garcia
ITA
Cocodrillo 5.00 92.68
32 105
Bernard Briand Chevalier
FRA
Qadillac du Heup 8.00 82.06
33 233
Samuel Parot
CHI
Atlantis 8.00 82.25
34 6
Olivier Philippaerts
BEL
Henna de Goedereede 8.00 83.76
35 158
Holger Hetzel
GER
Legioner 8.00 84.37
36 98
Samuel Hutton
GBR
Happydam 8.00 86.07
37 139
Federico Fernandez
MEX
Landpeter Do Feroleto 8.00 87.39
38 26
Bertram Allen
IRL
Hector van d´Abdijhoeve 8.00 87.93
39 150
Emanuele Gaudiano
ITA
Caspar 232 8.00 89.00
40 30
Eric Lamaze
CAN
Coco Bongo 9.00 89.18
41 241
Daniel Bluman
ISR
Apardi 12.00 86.89
42 37
Ludger Beerbaum
GER
Chacon 2 16.00 85.71
43 81
Alonso Valdez Prado
PER
Chichester 3 17.00 91.45
44 251
Rolf Moormann
GER
Samba de Janeiro 3 20.00 84.23
45 47
Guy Williams
GBR
Top Gun du Grand Moustier RET
45 148
Werner Muff
SUI
Pollendr RET
45 238
Philip Rüping
GER
Clinta RET
45 211
Markus Beerbaum
GER
Comanche 28 RET
45 85
Nadja Peter Steiner
SUI
Capuera II RET
45 19
Mclain Ward
USA
Rothchild RET
45 180
Lauren Hough
USA
Waterford RET
45 126
Pedro Veniss
BRA
Quabri de l´Isle RET
53 266
Marco Kutscher
GER
Chaccorina WD
\