Snr Nr. Rider Horse Total Time
1 77
Andre Thieme
GER
Aretino 13    
2 47
Guy Williams
GBR
Top Gun du Grand Moustier    
3 174
Aniek Poels
NED
Barry White 3    
4 117
Laura Klaphake
GER
Catch Me If You Can 21    
5 139
Federico Fernandez
MEX
Landpeter Do Feroleto    
6 148
Werner Muff
SUI
Pollendr    
7 238
Philip Rüping
GER
Clinta    
8 105
Bernard Briand Chevalier
FRA
Qadillac du Heup    
9 201
Juan Carlos Garcia
ITA
Cocodrillo    
10 113
Frank Schuttert
NED
Chianti´s Champion    
11 81
Alonso Valdez Prado
PER
Chichester 3    
12 251
Rolf Moormann
GER
Samba de Janeiro 3    
13 247
Eduardo Menezes
BRA
Quintol    
14 187
Luciana Diniz
POR
Winningmood    
15 205
Robert Smith
GBR
Bavi    
16 194
Edwin Smits
SUI
Rouge Pierreville    
17 181
Mario Stevens
GER
Baloubet 4    
18 241
Daniel Bluman
ISR
Apardi    
19 61
Andreas Kreuzer
GER
Calvilot    
20 211
Markus Beerbaum
GER
Comanche 28    
21 98
Samuel Hutton
GBR
Happydam    
22 85
Nadja Peter Steiner
SUI
Capuera II    
23 170
Christian Kukuk
GER
Colestus    
24 158
Holger Hetzel
GER
Legioner    
25 221
Simone Blum
GER
DSP Alice    
26 167
Nicola Philippaerts
BEL
H&M Harley v. Bisschop    
27 130
Felix Hassmann
GER
Cayenne WZ    
28 225
Harrie Smolders
NED
Emerald N.O.P.    
29 19
Mclain Ward
USA
Rothchild    
30 180
Lauren Hough
USA
Waterford    
31 26
Bertram Allen
IRL
Hector van d´Abdijhoeve    
32 229
Laura Kraut
USA
Confu    
33 96
Lorenzo De Luca
ITA
Limestone Grey    
34 80
Sergio Alvarez Moya
ESP
G & C Arrayan    
35 6
Olivier Philippaerts
BEL
Henna de Goedereede    
36 143
Christian Ahlmann
GER
Taloubet Z    
37 122
Kent Farrington
USA
Uceko    
38 30
Eric Lamaze
CAN
Coco Bongo    
39 37
Ludger Beerbaum
GER
Chacon 2    
40 233
Samuel Parot
CHI
Atlantis    
41 109
Gregory Wathelet
BEL
Coree    
42 71
Elizabeth Madden
USA
Darry Lou    
43 189
Henrik Von Eckermann
SWE
Cantinero    
44 219
Pieter Devos
BEL
Espoir    
45 43
Piergiorgio Bucci
ITA
Driandria    
46 23
Janne Friederike Meyer-zimmermann
GER
Goja 27    
47 199
Marcus Ehning
GER
Gin Chin van het Lindenhof    
48 214
Kevin Staut
FRA
Qurack de Falaise HDC    
49 90
Meredith Michaels-beerbaum
GER
Daisy    
50 126
Pedro Veniss
BRA
Quabri de l´Isle    
51 266
Marco Kutscher
GER
Chaccorina    
52 66
Marc Houtzager
NED
Sterrehof´s Baccarat    
53 150
Emanuele Gaudiano
ITA
Caspar 232    
\