Rank Nr. Rider Horse EUR Total Time
1 69
Elizabeth Madden
USA
Breitling LS 6250 0.00 66.01
2 129
Felix Hassmann
GER
Balzaci 5000 0.00 68.59
3 230
Laura Kraut
USA
Whitney 3750 0.00 69.86
4 35
Steve Guerdat
SUI
Ulysse des Forets 2500 0.00 70.44
5 246
Eduardo Menezes
BRA
Caruschka 2 1750 0.00 70.56
6 101
Maurice Tebbel
GER
Camilla PJ 1187.50 0.00 71.15
7 106
Bernard Briand Chevalier
FRA
Uneven Sunheup 1187.50 0.00 71.63
8 118
Laura Klaphake
GER
Silverstone G 750 0.00 72.86
9 7
Olivier Philippaerts
BEL
H&M Forever d´Arco ter Linden 750 0.00 73.60
10 163
Philippe Rozier
FRA
Reveur de Kergane 625 0.00 73.87
11 142
Christian Ahlmann
GER
Clintrexo Z 625 0.00 74.62
12 221
Simone Blum
GER
DSP Alice 625 0.00 74.90
13 265
Marco Kutscher
GER
Balermo 0.00 75.28
14 193
Edwin Smits
SUI
Dandiego BZ 0.00 75.70
15 238
Philip Rüping
GER
Clinta 1.00 82.48
16 148
Werner Muff
SUI
Pollendr 2.00 85.22
17 157
Holger Hetzel
GER
Come To Win 51 3.00 88.44
18 210
Markus Beerbaum
GER
Charmed 2 4.00 71.98
19 44
Piergiorgio Bucci
ITA
Heartbreaker v. Achterhoe 4.00 75.32
20 182
Mario Stevens
GER
Banana Pancake 2 4.00 75.99
21 18
Mclain Ward
USA
HH Carlos Z 4.00 76.84
22 27
Bertram Allen
IRL
Dino W 4.00 78.06
23 30
Eric Lamaze
CAN
Coco Bongo 4.00 79.13
24 226
Harrie Smolders
NED
Hos d´O 5.00 80.64
25 55
Roger Yves Bost
FRA
Sunshine du Phare 5.00 80.74
26 150
Emanuele Gaudiano
ITA
Caspar 232 5.00 81.21
27 166
Nicola Philippaerts
BEL
Chilli Willi 6.00 86.31
28 133
Cian O´connor
IRL
Callisto 8.00 67.70
29 235
Samuel Parot
CHI
Romance du Criolo 8.00 71.09
30 59
Catherine Van Roosbroeck
BEL
Shou d´Ouilly 8.00 73.79
31 125
Pedro Veniss
BRA
For Felicila 8.00 77.18
32 203
Juan Carlos Garcia
ITA
Zilver 9.00 81.31
33 24
Janne Friederike Meyer-zimmermann
GER
Indi 28 9.00 81.82
34 198
Marcus Ehning
GER
Calanda 42 9.00 82.30
35 14
Michel Hendrix
NED
Don Diablo HX 9.00 82.66
36 62
Andreas Kreuzer
GER
Deluxe Ilton 10.00 86.34
37 74
Sergio Alvarez Moya
ESP
Charmeur 12.00 67.80
38 138
Federico Fernandez
MEX
Guru 13.00 81.61
39 40
Ludger Beerbaum
GER
Cool Down 7 13.00 82.36
40 85
Nadja Peter Steiner
SUI
Capuera II 14.00 86.07
41 256
Martin Fuchs
SUI
Uppsala du Figuier 15.00 88.40
42 171
Christian Kukuk
GER
Limonchello NT 15.00 88.57
43 97
Samuel Hutton
GBR
Concho 17.00 81.83
44 262
Nigel Coupe
GBR
Jubilee III 20.00 79.37
45 189
Henrik Von Eckermann
SWE
Cantinero RET
45 217
Pieter Devos
BEL
Haloubet Hitchcock RET
47 45
Guy Williams
GBR
Casper de Muze WD
\