Rank No. Driver Total
Penalties
1 1
Boyd Exell
01A: Carlos
01B: Celviro
01C: Daphne
01D: Rambo
01E: Zindgraaf
AUS
152.75
2 4
Edouard Simonet
04A: Bouke
04B: Dark Dream
04C: El Fiero V. Vemmekeshoeve d'O7
04D: Topspeed Bauke
04E: Topspeed Sanne
BEL
164.41
3 17
IJsbrand Chardon
17A: Baldun
17B: Darco
17C: Senator
17D: Winston E
17E: Zion
NED
168.48
4 18
Koos de Ronde
18A: Alino
18B: Cupido
18C: Palero
18D: Ulano
18E: Zimon
NED
168.57
5 19
Theo Timmerman
19A: Balero
19B: Boy
19C: Dakota
19D: Esprit
19E: Mister
NED
173.10
6 13
Christoph Sandmann
13A: Amico 34
13B: Bo Liberator
13C: Fredie U
13D: Wanita 5
13E: Wierd
GER
175.93
7 24
Fredrik Persson
24A: Corfy
24B: Don Catcher
24C: Bartes
24D: Samba Girl
24E: Twister
SWE
181.10
8 14
Georg von Stein
14A: Despardo
14B: Fax 53
14C: Playboy 276
14D: Popey 31
14E: Rocket 123
GER
181.69
9 12
Mareike Harm
12A: Amicello
12B: Luxus Boy
12C: Racciano
12D: Sunfire
12E: Zazou 30
GER
184.95
10 15
József Dobrovitz
15A: Babilon
15B: Authentic P
15C: Hollo
15D: Vigour
15E: Waltstar
HUN
185.40
11 16
József Jr. Dobrovitz
16A: Dante
16B: Exclusive
16C: Lator
16D: Reno
16E: Torino
HUN
186.59
12 6
Benjamin Aillaud
06A: Beene van de Dubelsile
06B: Doeke de la Pourcaud
06C: Sybren P
06D: Tiemen
06E: Yse
FRA
187.05
13 7
Thibault Coudry
07A: Faberge du Hans
07B: Conroy 9
07C: Rodney
07D: Tommyboy
07E: Victor
FRA
187.83
14 2
Dries Degrieck
02A: Dirk
02B: Garrelt
02C: Grenadier
02D: Zico
02E: Zilverone
BEL
188.08
15 9
Wilf Bowman-Ripley
09A: Belasco V
09B: Catootje 3
09C: Daywalker 5
09D: Jordi 5
09E: Roderick
GBR
191.10
16 23
Axel Olin
23A: Amigo
23B: Bolero 362
23C: Pamino 73
23D: Revolt
23E: Wittstein 2
SWE
193.26
17 25
Chester Weber
25A: Bastiaan
25B: Boris W
25C: First Edition
25D: Maestoso Jupiter
25E: Splash
USA
196.25
18 11
Rainer Duen
11A: Candino Sport
11B: Champ Talking Watch
11C: Fortis Frisson Art Edition
11D: Ronaldo 123
11E: Sunny Boy 339
GER
201.88
19 20
Jérôme Voutaz
20A: Belle du Peupe CH
20B: Eva III CH
20C: Flore CH
20D: Folie Des Moulins CH
20E: Leon
SUI
202.04
20 10
Michael Brauchle
10A: Carola 83
10B: Clinton 87
10C: Eldiva
10D: Emiel
10E: Rapa Nui 2
GER
208.50
21 5
Jiri Nesvacil jr
05A: Generale Pastorella XLIX-13
05B: GSS Amiga XXXIV-3
05C: GSS Represa XXXIV-21
05D: Rudolfo Ecrasita II - 34
05E: Sacramoso Aversa XI - 5
CZE
214.26
22 21
Martin Wagner
21A: Cato V
21B: Finity 2
21C: Korina
21D: Lucky XIX CH
21E: Ninjo CH
SUI
239.18
23 22
Johan Dengg
22A: Emmerdale
22B: Guus
22C: Mambo 182
22D: Sigge
22E: Stella
SWE
Eliminated
23 3
Glenn Geerts
03A: Dash
03B: de Solist
03C: Red
03D: Scampolo 49
03E: Zeron
BEL
Eliminated
23 8
Anthony Horde
08A: Collin
08B: Don Johnson
08C: Quinn
08D: Zidane
08E: Ziezo
FRA
Eliminated
\