• E: Anne-Marie Turbe
  • H: Jan-Erik Palsson
  • C: Klaus Christ
  • M: Zsusanna Mihok
  • B: Pia Skar
Rank Nr. Driver EUR Penalties
Horses
1 1
Boyd Exell
AUS
1250 36.99
01A: Carlos
01B: Celviro
01D: Rambo
01E: Zindgraaf
2 25
Chester Weber
USA
1000 41.28
25A: Bastiaan
25B: Boris W
25C: First Edition
25E: Splash
3 17
IJsbrand Chardon
NED
800 41.86
17A: Baldun
17B: Darco
17D: Winston E
17E: Zion
4 18
Koos de Ronde
NED
600 46.02
18A: Alino
18B: Cupido
18C: Palero
18D: Ulano
5 4
Edouard Simonet
BEL
450 47.74
04A: Bouke
04B: Dark Dream
04C: El Fiero V. Vemmekeshoeve d'O7
04D: Topspeed Bauke
6 12
Mareike Harm
GER
300 47.94
12A: Amicello
12B: Luxus Boy
12C: Racciano
12E: Zazou 30
7 6
Benjamin Aillaud
FRA
200 49.02
06A: Beene van de Dubelsile
06C: Sybren P
06D: Tiemen
06E: Yse
8 19
Theo Timmerman
NED
200 50.30
19B: Boy
19C: Dakota
19D: Esprit
19E: Mister
9 3
Glenn Geerts
BEL
100 50.88
03A: Dash
03B: de Solist
03D: Scampolo 49
03E: Zeron
10 14
Georg von Stein
GER
100 53.25
14A: Despardo
14B: Fax 53
14C: Playboy 276
14D: Popey 31
11 23
Axel Olin
SWE
53.57
23A: Amigo
23B: Bolero 362
23C: Pamino 73
23E: Wittstein 2
12 24
Fredrik Persson
SWE
53.76
24A: Corfy
24B: Don Catcher
24C: Bartes
24D: Samba Girl
12 7
Thibault Coudry
FRA
53.76
07B: Conroy 9
07C: Rodney
07D: Tommyboy
07E: Victor
14 13
Christoph Sandmann
GER
54.78
13A: Amico 34
13B: Bo Liberator
13C: Fredie U
13D: Wanita 5
15 9
Wilf Bowman-Ripley
GBR
55.42
09A: Belasco V
09B: Catootje 3
09D: Jordi 5
09E: Roderick
16 11
Rainer Duen
GER
55.62
11A: Candino Sport
11B: Champ Talking Watch
11C: Fortis Frisson Art Edition
11E: Sunny Boy 339
17 15
József Dobrovitz
HUN
57.92
15A: Babilon
15B: Authentic P
15C: Hollo
15E: Waltstar
18 5
Jiri Nesvacil jr
CZE
58.62
05A: Generale Pastorella XLIX-13
05B: GSS Amiga XXXIV-3
05D: Rudolfo Ecrasita II - 34
05E: Sacramoso Aversa XI - 5
19 8
Anthony Horde
FRA
59.71
08A: Collin
08B: Don Johnson
08D: Zidane
08E: Ziezo
20 22
Johan Dengg
SWE
59.97
22A: Emmerdale
22C: Mambo 182
22D: Sigge
22E: Stella
21 21
Martin Wagner
SUI
60.03
21A: Cato V
21B: Finity 2
21C: Korina
21D: Lucky XIX CH
22 2
Dries Degrieck
BEL
60.54
02A: Dirk
02B: Garrelt
02C: Grenadier
02D: Zico
23 20
Jérôme Voutaz
SUI
60.74
20A: Belle du Peupe CH
20C: Flore CH
20D: Folie Des Moulins CH
20E: Leon
24 10
Michael Brauchle
GER
61.06
10A: Carola 83
10B: Clinton 87
10C: Eldiva
10D: Emiel
25 16
József Jr. Dobrovitz
HUN
63.55
16A: Dante
16B: Exclusive
16D: Reno
16E: Torino
\