• E: Anne-Marie Turbe
  • H: Jan-Erik Palsson
  • C: Klaus Christ
  • M: Zsusanna Mihok
  • B: Pia Skar
Snr Time Nr. Driver Penalties
Horses
1 13:15 9
Wilf Bowman-Ripley
GBR
65.36
09A: Belasco V
09B: Catootje 3
09D: Jordi 5
09E: Roderick
55.42
2 13:26 8
Anthony Horde
FRA
62.68
08A: Collin
08B: Don Johnson
08D: Zidane
08E: Ziezo
59.71
3 13:37 12
Mareike Harm
GER
70.04
12A: Amicello
12B: Luxus Boy
12C: Racciano
12E: Zazou 30
47.94
4 13:48 18
Koos de Ronde
NED
71.24
18A: Alino
18B: Cupido
18C: Palero
18D: Ulano
46.02
5 13:59 10
Michael Brauchle
GER
61.84
10A: Carola 83
10B: Clinton 87
10C: Eldiva
10D: Emiel
61.06
6 14:10 14
Georg von Stein
GER
66.72
14A: Despardo
14B: Fax 53
14C: Playboy 276
14D: Popey 31
53.25
7 14:21 20
Jérôme Voutaz
SUI
62.04
20A: Belle du Peupe CH
20C: Flore CH
20D: Folie Des Moulins CH
20E: Leon
60.74
8 14:32 4
Edouard Simonet
BEL
70.16
04A: Bouke
04B: Dark Dream
04C: El Fiero V. Vemmekeshoeve d'O7
04D: Topspeed Bauke
47.74
9 14:43 13
Christoph Sandmann
GER
65.76
13A: Amico 34
13B: Bo Liberator
13C: Fredie U
13D: Wanita 5
54.78
10 15:09 16
József Jr. Dobrovitz
HUN
60.28
16A: Dante
16B: Exclusive
16D: Reno
16E: Torino
63.55
11 15:20 17
IJsbrand Chardon
NED
73.84
17A: Baldun
17B: Darco
17D: Winston E
17E: Zion
41.86
12 15:31 24
Fredrik Persson
SWE
66.40
24A: Corfy
24B: Don Catcher
24C: Bartes
24D: Samba Girl
53.76
13 15:42 22
Johan Dengg
SWE
62.52
22A: Emmerdale
22C: Mambo 182
22D: Sigge
22E: Stella
59.97
14 15:53 5
Jiri Nesvacil jr
CZE
63.36
05A: Generale Pastorella XLIX-13
05B: GSS Amiga XXXIV-3
05D: Rudolfo Ecrasita II - 34
05E: Sacramoso Aversa XI - 5
58.62
15 16:04 7
Thibault Coudry
FRA
66.40
07B: Conroy 9
07C: Rodney
07D: Tommyboy
07E: Victor
53.76
16 16:15 19
Theo Timmerman
NED
68.56
19B: Boy
19C: Dakota
19D: Esprit
19E: Mister
50.30
17 16:26 23
Axel Olin
SWE
66.52
23A: Amigo
23B: Bolero 362
23C: Pamino 73
23E: Wittstein 2
53.57
18 16:52 21
Martin Wagner
SUI
62.48
21A: Cato V
21B: Finity 2
21C: Korina
21D: Lucky XIX CH
60.03
19 17:03 11
Rainer Duen
GER
65.24
11A: Candino Sport
11B: Champ Talking Watch
11C: Fortis Frisson Art Edition
11E: Sunny Boy 339
55.62
20 17:14 15
József Dobrovitz
HUN
63.80
15A: Babilon
15B: Authentic P
15C: Hollo
15E: Waltstar
57.92
21 17:25 25
Chester Weber
USA
74.20
25A: Bastiaan
25B: Boris W
25C: First Edition
25E: Splash
41.28
22 17:36 3
Glenn Geerts
BEL
68.20
03A: Dash
03B: de Solist
03D: Scampolo 49
03E: Zeron
50.88
23 17:47 1
Boyd Exell
AUS
76.88
01A: Carlos
01B: Celviro
01D: Rambo
01E: Zindgraaf
36.99
24 17:58 6
Benjamin Aillaud
FRA
69.36
06A: Beene van de Dubelsile
06C: Sybren P
06D: Tiemen
06E: Yse
49.02
25 18:09 2
Dries Degrieck
BEL
62.16
02A: Dirk
02B: Garrelt
02C: Grenadier
02D: Zico
60.54
\