• C: Klaus Christ
  • R: Anne-Marie Turbe
  • S: Pia Skar
  • V: Zsusanna Mihok
  • P: Jan-Erik Palsson
Rank Nr. Driver EUR Penalties
Horses
1 1
Boyd Exell
AUS
1500 37.99
01B: Celviro
01C: Daphne
01D: Rambo
01E: Zindgraaf
2 25
Chester Weber
USA
1200 38.87
25A: Bastiaan
25B: Boris W
25C: First Edition
25E: Splash
3 18
Koos de Ronde
NED
1000 46.13
18A: Alino
18B: Cupido
18C: Palero
18D: Ulano
4 17
IJsbrand Chardon
NED
600 48.96
17A: Baldun
17B: Darco
17D: Winston E
17E: Zion
5 19
Theo Timmerman
NED
500 49.20
19A: Balero
19B: Boy
19D: Esprit
19E: Mister
6 6
Benjamin Aillaud
FRA
350 49.85
06A: Beene van de Dubelsile
06C: Sybren P
06D: Tiemen
06E: Yse
7 12
Mareike Harm
GER
300 49.97
12A: Amicello
12B: Luxus Boy
12C: Racciano
12E: Zazou 30
8 4
Edouard Simonet
BEL
200 50.97
04A: Bouke
04B: Dark Dream
04C: El Fiero V. Vemmekeshoeve d'O7
04D: Topspeed Bauke
9 13
Christoph Sandmann
GER
200 53.92
13A: Amico 34
13B: Bo Liberator
13C: Fredie U
13D: Wanita 5
10 7
Thibault Coudry
FRA
150 54.10
07B: Conroy 9
07C: Rodney
07D: Tommyboy
07E: Victor
11 24
Fredrik Persson
SWE
54.33
24A: Corfy
24B: Don Catcher
24C: Bartes
24D: Samba Girl
12 23
Axel Olin
SWE
55.45
23A: Amigo
23B: Bolero 362
23C: Pamino 73
23E: Wittstein 2
13 14
Georg von Stein
GER
57.40
14A: Despardo
14B: Fax 53
14C: Playboy 276
14D: Popey 31
14 3
Glenn Geerts
BEL
57.46
03A: Dash
03B: de Solist
03D: Scampolo 49
03E: Zeron
15 5
Jiri Nesvacil jr
CZE
57.93
05A: Generale Pastorella XLIX-13
05B: GSS Amiga XXXIV-3
05D: Rudolfo Ecrasita II - 34
05E: Sacramoso Aversa XI - 5
16 9
Wilf Bowman-Ripley
GBR
59.52
09A: Belasco V
09B: Catootje 3
09D: Jordi 5
09E: Roderick
17 10
Michael Brauchle
GER
60.47
10A: Carola 83
10B: Clinton 87
10C: Eldiva
10D: Emiel
18 16
József Jr. Dobrovitz
HUN
61.35
16A: Dante
16B: Exclusive
16D: Reno
16E: Torino
19 20
Jérôme Voutaz
SUI
61.65
20A: Belle du Peupe CH
20C: Flore CH
20D: Folie Des Moulins CH
20E: Leon
19 15
József Dobrovitz
HUN
61.65
15A: Babilon
15B: Authentic P
15C: Hollo
15E: Waltstar
21 2
Dries Degrieck
BEL
62.12
02A: Dirk
02B: Garrelt
02C: Grenadier
02E: Zilverone
21 11
Rainer Duen
GER
62.12
11A: Candino Sport
11B: Champ Talking Watch
11C: Fortis Frisson Art Edition
11E: Sunny Boy 339
23 8
Anthony Horde
FRA
62.18
08A: Collin
08B: Don Johnson
08D: Zidane
08E: Ziezo
24 22
Johan Dengg
SWE
64.48
22A: Emmerdale
22C: Mambo 182
22D: Sigge
22E: Stella
25 21
Martin Wagner
SUI
68.73
21A: Cato V
21B: Finity 2
21C: Korina
21D: Lucky XIX CH
\