• C: Klaus Christ
  • R: Anne-Marie Turbe
  • S: Pia Skar
  • V: Zsusanna Mihok
  • P: Jan-Erik Palsson
Snr Time Nr. Driver Penalties
Horses
1 10:15 4
Edouard Simonet
BEL
68.44
04A: Bouke
04B: Dark Dream
04C: El Fiero V. Vemmekeshoeve d'O7
04D: Topspeed Bauke
50.97
2 10:26 10
Michael Brauchle
GER
62.48
10A: Carola 83
10B: Clinton 87
10C: Eldiva
10D: Emiel
60.47
3 10:37 19
Theo Timmerman
NED
69.56
19A: Balero
19B: Boy
19D: Esprit
19E: Mister
49.20
4 10:48 1
Boyd Exell
AUS
76.59
01B: Celviro
01C: Daphne
01D: Rambo
01E: Zindgraaf
37.99
5 10:59 6
Benjamin Aillaud
FRA
69.15
06A: Beene van de Dubelsile
06C: Sybren P
06D: Tiemen
06E: Yse
49.85
6 11:10 24
Fredrik Persson
SWE
66.33
24A: Corfy
24B: Don Catcher
24C: Bartes
24D: Samba Girl
54.33
7 11:21 20
Jérôme Voutaz
SUI
61.74
20A: Belle du Peupe CH
20C: Flore CH
20D: Folie Des Moulins CH
20E: Leon
61.65
8 11:32 2
Dries Degrieck
BEL
61.44
02A: Dirk
02B: Garrelt
02C: Grenadier
02E: Zilverone
62.12
9 11:43 5
Jiri Nesvacil jr
CZE
64.07
05A: Generale Pastorella XLIX-13
05B: GSS Amiga XXXIV-3
05D: Rudolfo Ecrasita II - 34
05E: Sacramoso Aversa XI - 5
57.93
10 12:09 13
Christoph Sandmann
GER
66.59
13A: Amico 34
13B: Bo Liberator
13C: Fredie U
13D: Wanita 5
53.92
11 12:20 18
Koos de Ronde
NED
71.48
18A: Alino
18B: Cupido
18C: Palero
18D: Ulano
46.13
12 12:31 15
József Dobrovitz
HUN
61.74
15A: Babilon
15B: Authentic P
15C: Hollo
15E: Waltstar
61.65
13 12:42 7
Thibault Coudry
FRA
66.48
07B: Conroy 9
07C: Rodney
07D: Tommyboy
07E: Victor
54.10
14 12:53 9
Wilf Bowman-Ripley
GBR
63.07
09A: Belasco V
09B: Catootje 3
09D: Jordi 5
09E: Roderick
59.52
15 13:04 23
Axel Olin
SWE
65.63
23A: Amigo
23B: Bolero 362
23C: Pamino 73
23E: Wittstein 2
55.45
16 13:15 3
Glenn Geerts
BEL
64.37
03A: Dash
03B: de Solist
03D: Scampolo 49
03E: Zeron
57.46
17 13:26 14
Georg von Stein
GER
64.41
14A: Despardo
14B: Fax 53
14C: Playboy 276
14D: Popey 31
57.40
18 13:52 11
Rainer Duen
GER
61.44
11A: Candino Sport
11B: Champ Talking Watch
11C: Fortis Frisson Art Edition
11E: Sunny Boy 339
62.12
19 14:03 12
Mareike Harm
GER
69.07
12A: Amicello
12B: Luxus Boy
12C: Racciano
12E: Zazou 30
49.97
20 14:14 17
IJsbrand Chardon
NED
69.70
17A: Baldun
17B: Darco
17D: Winston E
17E: Zion
48.96
21 14:25 16
József Jr. Dobrovitz
HUN
61.93
16A: Dante
16B: Exclusive
16D: Reno
16E: Torino
61.35
22 14:36 8
Anthony Horde
FRA
61.41
08A: Collin
08B: Don Johnson
08D: Zidane
08E: Ziezo
62.18
23 14:47 22
Johan Dengg
SWE
59.96
22A: Emmerdale
22C: Mambo 182
22D: Sigge
22E: Stella
64.48
24 14:58 21
Martin Wagner
SUI
57.30
21A: Cato V
21B: Finity 2
21C: Korina
21D: Lucky XIX CH
68.73
25 15:09 25
Chester Weber
USA
76.04
25A: Bastiaan
25B: Boris W
25C: First Edition
25E: Splash
38.87
\