Rank Nr. Rider Horse EUR Total Time
1 566
Romain Duguet
SUI
Quorida de Treho 9240 0.00 0.00
1 567
Paul Estermann
SUI
Castlefield Eclipse 9240 0.00 0.00
1 599
Cassio Rivetti
UKR
Vivant 9240 0.00 0.00
1 525
Jeroen Dubbeldam
NED
SFN Zenith N.O.P. 9240 0.00 0.00
1 441
Sergio Alvarez Moya
ESP
Carlo 273 9240 0.00 0.00
6 530
Jur Vrieling
NED
VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. 3300 1.00 0.00
7 504
Danielle Goldstein
ISR
Carisma 656 4.00 0.00
7 575
Janika Sprunger
SUI
Bonne Chance CW 656 4.00 0.00
7 438
Andreas Schou
DEN
Lenardo der Kleine 656 4.00 0.00
7 582
Douglas Lindelöw
SWE
Casello 656 4.00 0.00
7 468
Ben Maher
GBR
Diva II 656 4.00 0.00
7 461
Pénélope Leprevost
FRA
Flora de Mariposa 656 4.00 0.00
7 485
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
GER
Fibonacci 17 656 4.00 0.00
7 528
Maikel van der Vleuten
NED
VDL Groep Verdi TN N.O.P. 656 4.00 0.00
7 458
Simon Delestre
FRA
Hermes Ryan 656 4.00 0.00
7 476
Christian Ahlmann
GER
Taloubet Z 656 4.00 0.00
7 503
Cian O´Connor
IRL
Good Luck 656 4.00 0.00
7 466
Joe Clee
GBR
Utamaro d´Ecaussines 656 4.00 0.00
7 477
Ludger Beerbaum
GER
Chiara 222 656 4.00 0.00
7 418
Gregory Wathelet
BEL
Conrad de Hus 656 4.00 0.00
7 502
Denis Lynch
IRL
All Star 5 656 4.00 0.00
7 480
Daniel Deusser
GER
Cornet d´Amour 656 4.00 0.00
23 405
Max Kühner
AUT
Coeur de Lion 14 8.00 0.00
23 539
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski
POL
Crazy Quick 8.00 0.00
23 496
Bertram Allen
IRL
Molly Malone V 8.00 0.00
23 508
Piergiorgio Bucci
ITA
Catwalk Z 8.00 0.00
23 462
Kevin Staut
FRA
Reveur de Hurtebise H D C 8.00 0.00
28 492
László Tóth
HUN
Isti 9.00 0.00
28 471
Michael Whitaker
GBR
Cassionato 9.00 0.00
30 439
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar
ESP
Rokfeller de Pleville Bois Margot 10.00 0.00
31 538
Krzysztof Ludwiczak
POL
Zoweja 12.00 0.00
31 498
Greg Broderick
IRL
MHS Going Global 12.00 0.00
31 602
René Tebbel
UKR
Cooper 75 12.00 0.00
31 587
Henrik von Eckermann
SWE
Cantinero 12.00 0.00
35 570
Martin Fuchs
SUI
Clooney 51 13.00 0.00
35 447
Manuel Fernandez Saro
ESP
Enriques Of The Lowlands 13.00 0.00
35 444
Pilar Lucrecia Cordon
ESP
Gribouille du Lys 13.00 0.00
38 460
Jerome Hurel
FRA
Quartz Rouge 14.00 0.00
38 526
Gerco Schröder
NED
Glock´s Cognac Champblanc N.O.P. 14.00 0.00
40 454
Mikko Mäentausta
FIN
Eternety D 16.00 0.00
40 469
Jessica Mendoza
GBR
Spirit T 16.00 0.00
40 416
Jos Verlooy
BEL
Domino 16.00 0.00
40 514
Lorenzo de Luca
ITA
Geisha van Orshof 16.00 0.00
40 600
Ferenc Szentirmai
UKR
Chaccland 16.00 0.00
40 596
Katharina Offel
UKR
Zipper 16.00 0.00
46 428
Ondrej Zvara
CZE
Cento Lano 17.00 0.00
46 412
Pieter Devos
BEL
Dylano 17.00 0.00
46 512
Daniele Augusto Da Rios
ITA
For Passion 17.00 0.00
49 431
Rikke Haastrup
DEN
Qualico du Bobois 21.00 0.00
49 586
Helena Persson
SWE
Bonzai H 21.00 0.00
51 581
Malin Baryard-Johnsson
SWE
H&M Tornesch 1042 25.00 0.00
52 435
Thomas Sandgaard
DEN
Amarone 29.00 0.00
53 434
Sören Pedersen
DEN
Tailormade Chaloubet ELM
54 592
Derin Demirsoy
TUR
Harry K 4.00 85.12
54 578
Radovan Sillo
SVK
Quinto 4.00 86.36
54 411
Niels Bruynseels
BEL
Pommeau du Heup 4.00 85.81
57 520
Victor Bettendorf
LUX
Sorbier Blanc 8.00 87.85
57 549
Andy Candin
ROU
Caruso 394 8.00 86.43
57 531
Geir Gulliksen
NOR
Edesa S Banjan 8.00 83.62
57 579
Marian Stangel
SVK
Badarco 8.00 87.06
57 556
Maria Madenova
RUS
Kleiner Onkel 141 8.00 86.47
57 535
Michal Kazmierczak
POL
Que Pasa 5 8.00 89.30
57 559
Vladimir Tuganov
RUS
Sinfonie 168 8.00 84.14
57 590
Cagri Basel
TUR
Chaccomo 8.00 89.14
57 594
Omer Karaevli
TUR
Dadjak Ter Puttenen 8.00 85.45
57 541
Luciana Diniz
POR
Fit For Fun 13 8.00 85.19
57 517
Emanuele Gaudiano
ITA
Admara 2 8.00 86.04
68 533
Victoria Gulliksen
NOR
Bokai 9.00 90.97
68 401
Roland Englbrecht
AUT
Mevisto´s Poorboy 9.00 93.15
68 553
Natalia Belova
RUS
Upset Des Cinq Chenes 9.00 92.43
68 449
Henri Kovács
FIN
Lennox Luis 9.00 94.00
72 489
Gábor Szabó Jr.
HUN
Timpex Bolcsesz 12.00 85.03
73 576
Andrej Holly
SVK
Cento 13.00 90.15
73 557
Mikhail Safronov
RUS
Copperphild 13.00 90.03
75 544
Norbert Ell
POR
T-Quinta 16.00 87.21
75 406
Markus Saurugg
AUT
Texas I 16.00 87.53
75 488
Mariann Hugyecz
HUN
Never Last 16.00 88.62
78 402
Dieter Köfler
AUT
Emir v. Moleneind 17.00 90.10
78 486
Balázs Horváth
HUN
Zordon 17.00 92.23
78 536
Msciwoj Kiecon
POL
Urbane 17.00 90.78
81 548
Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos
POR
Wannahave 21.00 90.28
82 577
Patrik Majher
SVK
Caliber 5 25.00 90.94
83 561
Tajda Bosio
SLO
Lodonkor 35.00 99.24
84 421
Emma Augier de Moussac
CZE
Charly Brown ELM
84 563
Luka Zaloznik
SLO
Contesa ELM
84 546
Luis Sabino Gonçalves
POR
Filou Imperio Egipcio ELM
87 507
Dan Kremer
ISR
Renato du Jardin RET
87 521
Christian Weier
LUX
Global RET
89 452
Satu Liukkonen
FIN
Celestine WD
89 456
Sebastian Numminen
FIN
Cue Channa 42 WD
409
Jamal Rahimov
AZE
Warrior
562
Uroš Kocbek
SLO
Berlins Boy