Rank Nr. Rider Horse EUR Total Time
1 518
Emanuele Gaudiano
ITA
Caspar 232 10000 0.00 67.39
2 457
Roger Yves Bost
FRA
Qoud´Coeur de la Loge 8000 0.00 67.84
3 436
Andreas Schou
DEN
Allstar 6000 0.00 69.40
4 569
Paul Estermann
SUI
Lord Pepsi 4000 0.00 70.17
5 524
Jeroen Dubbeldam
NED
Classic Man V 2800 0.00 71.19
6 595
Omer Karaevli
TUR
Roso au Crosnier 2200 0.00 72.52
7 584
Douglas Lindelöw
SWE
Udermus 1600 0.00 73.29
8 413
Pieter Devos
BEL
Equipharma Dax van d´Abdijhoeve 1200 0.00 73.51
9 433
Sören Pedersen
DEN
Tailormade Cavetta 1100 0.00 74.16
9 574
Janika Sprunger
SUI
Aris CMS 1100 0.00 74.16
11 516
Juan Carlos Garcia
ITA
Gitano v.Berkenbroeck 1000 0.00 74.30
12 417
Jos Verlooy
BEL
Sunshine 1000 0.00 74.67
13 554
Maria Madenova
RUS
Balsandra 120 0.00 74.85
14 585
Charlotte Mordasini
SWE
Romane du Theil 120 0.00 75.01
15 591
Derin Demirsoy
TUR
Colino 120 0.00 75.66
16 429
Torben Frandsen
DEN
Antares 0.00 76.26
17 463
Kevin Staut
FRA
Silvana HDC 0.00 78.25
18 573
Niklaus Rutschi
SUI
Windsor XV 0.00 78.32
19 540
António Matos Almeida
POR
Nikel de Presle 0.00 79.07
20 403
Max Kühner
AUT
Chardonnay 79 0.00 79.18
21 483
Janne Friederike Meyer
GER
Goja 27 0.00 79.72
22 523
Leopold van Asten
NED
VLD Groep Zidane N.O.P. 0.00 79.96
23 487
Mariann Hugyecz
HUN
Chacco Boy 1.00 80.12
24 475
Christian Ahlmann
GER
Epleaser van´t Heike 1.00 81.35
25 448
Gerardo Menendez Mieres
ESP
Cassino DC 1.00 83.76
26 442
Sergio Alvarez Moya
ESP
G And C Quitador Rochelais 2.00 84.30
27 565
Romain Duguet
SUI
Otello du Soleil 4.00 67.94
28 478
Ludger Beerbaum
GER
For Sale 6 4.00 70.08
29 509
Piergiorgio Bucci
ITA
Cuarta 4.00 70.87
30 459
Jerome Hurel
FRA
Ohm de Ponthual 4.00 72.24
31 481
Daniel Deusser
GER
Toulago 4.00 72.42
32 472
Michael Whitaker
GBR
Valentin R 4.00 72.46
33 474
Guy Williams
GBR
Titus 4.00 72.69
34 550
Andy Candin
ROU
Lara Croft 4.00 76.17
35 445
Pilar Lucrecia Cordon
ESP
Nuage Bleu 4.00 76.90
36 542
Luciana Diniz
POR
Upper Star 4.00 79.17
37 414
Judy-Ann Melchior
BEL
As Cold as Ice Z 5.00 80.97
38 513
Lorenzo de Luca
ITA
Erco van´t Roosakker 5.00 82.55
39 506
Dan Kremer
ISR
Boleybawn Perfection 5.00 82.95
40 529
Jur Vrieling
NED
VDL Glasgow v. Merelsnest 6.00 87.09
41 464
Joe Clee
GBR
Diablesse de Muze 8.00 70.68
42 511
Daniele Augusto Da Rios
ITA
Baedeker 8.00 71.47
43 491
Sándor Szász
HUN
Luftikus Boy 8.00 76.17
44 552
Vladimir Beletskiy
RUS
Rocketman 2 8.00 76.32
45 545
Luis Sabino Gonçalves
POR
d´Inzeo 8.00 78.64
46 426
Zuzana Zelinkova
CZE
Filicita 8.00 79.24
47 534
Victoria Gulliksen
NOR
Grafit 8.00 79.61
48 580
Igor Sulek
SVK
Wavo Aramis 9.00 83.56
49 571
Martin Fuchs
SUI
Cynar V. 10.00 87.36
50 560
Vladimir Tuganov
RUS
Suspens Floreval 10.00 87.92
51 470
Jessica Mendoza
GBR
Zahra II 11.00 88.52
52 532
Geir Gulliksen
NOR
Violetta D 12.00 75.06
53 427
Ondrej Zvara
CZE
Carmen Arcus 12.00 75.70
54 408
Jamal Rahimov
AZE
Excenel V 12.00 76.52
55 423
Emma Augier de Moussac
CZE
Kanonja 14.00 85.37
56 420
Ivaylo Bonev
BUL
Abarth ELM
57 455
Mikko Mäentausta
FIN
Quenaro RET