• C: Klaus Christ
  • R: Anne-Marie Turbe
  • S: Bert Jambon
  • V: Joaquin Medina
  • P: Jan-Erik Palsson
Rank Nr. Driver EUR Penalties
Horses
1 26
IJsbrand Chardon
NED
37.81
26A: Bravour
26C: Eddy
26D: Winston E
26E: Zion
2 28
Theo Timmerman
NED
39.88
28A: Boy
28B: Champ
28D: Lex
28E: Mister
3 10
Juan Antonio Real Garcia
ESP
44.07
10B: Curios
10C: Sam
10D: Vizier
10E: Winston
4 27
Koos de Ronde
NED
45.13
27B: Palero
27C: Zimba
27D: Ulano
27E: Zimon
5 25
Zoltán Lázár
HUN
47.90
25A: Bonus
25B: Favory Figaro
25C: Siglavy Capriola Delceg
25D: Siglavy Szello
5 23
József Dobrovitz
HUN
47.90
23A: Amadeus
23B: Carlo
23C: Cassander T
23E: Torino
7 4
Felix Marie Brasseur
BEL
48.79
04A: Amicello
04B: Luxus Boy
04C: Racciano
04D: Sunfire
8 6
Edouard Simonet
BEL
48.90
06A: Dark Dream
06B: El Fiero V. Vemmekeshoeve d'O7
06D: Topspeed Bauke
06E: Topspeed Sanne
9 17
Michael Brauchle
GER
49.55
17A: Carola 83
17B: Clinton 87
17C: Eldiva
17E: Shakira
10 21
Georg von Stein
GER
51.03
21B: Fax 53
21C: Torina 10
21D: Playboy 276
21E: Popey 31
11 20
Christoph Sandmann
GER
51.79
20A: Amico 34
20B: Asztor
20D: Variant
20E: Wierd
12 36
Axel Olin
SWE
52.62
36A: Amigo
36B: Don Pronto
36C: Pamino 73
36E: Wittstein 2
13 37
Fredrik Persson
SWE
53.21
37B: Hero Zack
37C: Luma de Lux
37D: Samba Girl
37E: Satir
14 13
Sebastien Vincent
FRA
53.45
13A: Alioth S
13B: Conrad de Laubry
13D: Pikador
13E: Rodney
15 34
Werner Ulrich
SUI
54.98
34B: Conteso CH
34C: Gb Rocky V.Worrenberg CH
34D: l'Ideal Des Rottes CH
34E: Mikado N
16 15
Wilf Bowman-Ripley
GBR
55.10
15A: Belasco V
15C: Nero
15D: Roderick
15E: Zeeman
16 24
József Jr. Dobrovitz
HUN
55.10
24A: Bandidos
24B: Doerak
24D: Waltstar
24E: Wijsneus
18 18
Rainer Duen
GER
55.81
18A: Alpina Aviation Wristwatch
18B: Candino Sport
18C: Fortis Frisson Art Edition
18D: Monaco 106
19 11
Stéphane Chouzenoux
FRA
58.11
11A: Corriano
11B: Da Vinci
11C: Fillip Spudalshoej
11D: Mefisto
20 8
Radek Nesvacil
CZE
58.46
08A: Generale Iscana II 5
08C: Sacramoso Siria I 29
08D: Siglavi P Montilla XI
08E: Solo Xantora XVII 27
20 22
Ludwig Weinmayr
GER
58.46
22A: Ducati
22C: Red-Run
22D: Tibaldi
22E: Vagabund 120
22 5
Glenn Geerts
BEL
58.58
05B: Erdball
05C: Ozora Rangos
05D: Scampolo 49
05E: Watapatja
23 7
Jiri Nesvacil
CZE
59.05
07A: Arnie
07B: Carmen 17
07C: Lord 23
07D: Putin
24 16
Richard Lane
GBR
59.41
16A: 62 Conversano Gaetana I
16B: Conversano 49 Poker
16D: Neapolitano Nádor
16E: Siglavy Capriola X-51
25 35
Jérôme Voutaz
SUI
60.29
35A: Belle du Peupe CH
35C: Flash Des Moulins CH
35D: Flore CH
35E: Folie Des Moulins CH
26 30
Piotr Mazurek
POL
62.06
30A: Calderon
30B: Donna Love
30C: Donnerkuss
30D: Erazmus
27 12
Sebastien Mourier
FRA
62.59
12A: Beretto
12C: Divers
12D: Omenage
12E: Trienke
28 9
José Barranco Reyes
ESP
63.00
09A: Altanero Jem
09B: Mango Almonte
09C: Mango Distraido
09E: Unido XII
29 19
Dirk Gerkens
GER
63.95
19B: Friedolin 38
19C: Lamarck
19D: Pompas
19E: Wallenstein 164
30 14
Karen Basset
GBR
64.01
14A: Diabelli
14B: Gigant A
14D: Leonardo 341
14E: Virgina
31 29
Ireneusz Kozlowski
POL
64.30
29A: Kabaret Jagodne
29B: Kalina Jagodne
29D: Walencja
29E: Wezyr
32 32
Zoltan Bodo
ROU
66.90
32A: Ikar
32B: Iram
32C: Maestoso Xl 14 1 Marka
32D: Prado
33 1
Josef Leibetseder Jun.
AUT
67.08
01A: Favory Coppelia XV 40
01B: Favory Ramata XV-12
01C: Favory Requiem XV 27
01E: Requira 37
34 33
Cyril Maret
SUI
70.20
33A: Angkor du Nipy CH
33B: Atalaya
33D: Ozora Csongor
33E: Ulmus
35 31
Ana Cristina Guerreiro
POR
72.62
31A: Adamastor Pabiola
31B: Armani Pabiola
31C: Xangai Pabiola
31D: Xira Doce Pabiola
36 3
Christian Schlögelhofer
AUT
74.10
03B: Dariusz 19
03C: Jatek
03D: Passage 2
03E: Piaff Vezer