Snr Nr. Rider Horse Total Time
1 253
Kara Chad
CAN
Bellinda    
2 219
Philippe Rozier
FRA
Unpulsion de la Hart    
3 126
Maurice Tebbel
GER
Chaccos´ Son    
4 249
Guy Williams
GBR
Carlson    
5 67
Gerco Schröder
NED
Glock´s Lausejunge    
6 248
Paul Estermann
SUI
Lord Pepsi    
7 111
Felix Haßmann
GER
Horse Gym´s Balzaci    
8 195
Martin Fuchs
SUI
Coriano Carthago    
9 79
Jonathan Gordon
IRL
Number One 32    
10 30
José María (jr) Larocca
ARG
Eliot Dws    
11 187
Federico Fernandez
MEX
Guru    
12 72
Marcel Marschall
GER
Utopia 48    
13 11
Patrick Stühlmeyer
GER
Lacan 2    
14 264
Jos Verlooy
BEL
Sunshine    
15 13
Leopold van Asten
NED
VDL Groep Beauty    
16 39
Philipp Weishaupt
GER
LB Convall    
17 119
Willem Greve
NED
Eldorado v. Zeshoek TN    
18 261
Jonna Ekberg
SWE
Air Pia v. Z    
19 97
Andreas Kreuzer
GER
Calvilot    
20 206
Yann Candele
CAN
Showgirl    
21 143
Janne Friederike Meyer
GER
Goja 27    
22 47
Phillip Miller
GBR
Unbelievable Lady    
23 85
Sergio Alvarez Moya
ESP
Carlo 273    
24 145
Nigel Coupe
GBR
Golvers Hill    
25 154
Christian Hess
GER
Caivano 3    
26 202
Michael Whitaker
GBR
JB´s Hot Stuff    
27 179
Rodrigo Pessoa
BRA
Status    
28 54
Christopher Kläsener
GER
Zippit    
29 115
Roger Yves Bost
FRA
Sangria du Coty    
30 135
Bertram Allen
IRL
Molly Malone V    
31 232
Elizabeth Madden
USA
Quister    
32 173
Kent Farrington
USA
Gazelle    
33 161
Kevin Staut
FRA
For Joy van´t Zorgvliet HDC    
34 50
Eric Lamaze
CAN
Fine Lady 5    
35 242
Hans-Dieter Dreher
GER
Colore    
36 235
Cassio Rivetti
UKR
Torgal de Virton    
37 130
Henrik von Eckermann
SWE
Solitaer 41    
38 95
Scott Brash
GBR
Ursula XII    
39 221
Maikel van der Vleuten
NED
VDL Groep Arera C    
40 137
Janika Sprunger
SUI
Aris CMS    
41 122
Laura Kraut
USA
Cavalia    
42 209
Gregory Wathelet
BEL
Citizenguard Taalex    
43 258
Christian Ahlmann
GER
Cornado II    
44 160
Jérôme Guery
BEL
Papillon Z    
45 214
Marcus Ehning
GER
Cornado NRW    
46 74
McLain Ward
USA
HH Carlos Z    
47 190
Luciana Diniz
POR
Lennox    
48 43
Romain Duguet
SUI
Twentytwo Des Biches    
49 181
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
GER
Apsara    
50 106
Olivier Philippaerts
BEL
H&M Challenge v. Begijnakker Z    
51 103
Tiffany Foster
CAN
Victor    
52 34
Emanuele Gaudiano
ITA
Corbanus    
53 197
Daniel Deusser
GER
Equita van´t Zorgvliet    
54 227
Ludger Beerbaum
GER
Chiara 222    
55 172
Marco Kutscher
GER
Van Gogh    
56 89
Steve Guerdat
SUI
Bianca