Rank Nr. Rider Horse EUR Total Time
1 50
Eric Lamaze
CAN
Fine Lady 5 15450 0.00 41.35
2 6
Simon Delestre
FRA
Qlassic Bois Margot 12360 0.00 41.74
3 106
Olivier Philippaerts
BEL
H&M Challenge v. Begijnakker Z 9270 0.00 42.04
4 210
Gregory Wathelet
BEL
Coree 6180 0.00 42.68
5 260
Christian Ahlmann
GER
Taloubet Z 4326 0.00 45.19
6 41
Romain Duguet
SUI
Quorida de Treho 3399 0.00 45.43
7 198
Daniel Deusser
GER
First Class van Eeckelghem 2472 0.00 47.25
8 166
Harrie Smolders
NED
Don VHP Z 1854 0.00 49.66
9 122
Laura Kraut
USA
Cavalia 1854 4.00 41.40
10 232
Elizabeth Madden
USA
Quister 1545 4.00 41.90
11 136
Bertram Allen
IRL
Romanov 1545 4.00 42.76
12 39
Philipp Weishaupt
GER
LB Convall 1545 4.00 45.92
13 261
Jonna Ekberg
SWE
Air Pia v. Z 300 4.00 46.78
14 264
Jos Verlooy
BEL
Sunshine 300 4.00 46.95
15 219
Philippe Rozier
FRA
Unpulsion de la Hart 300 6.00 63.32
16 174
Kent Farrington
USA
Uceko 8.00 42.14
17 172
Marco Kutscher
GER
Van Gogh 8.00 48.22
18 103
Tiffany Foster
CAN
Victor RET
19 73
McLain Ward
USA
HH Azur 1.00 83.20
20 243
Hans-Dieter Dreher
GER
Cool And Easy 1.00 83.89
21 34
Emanuele Gaudiano
ITA
Corbanus 1.00 84.59
22 205
Yann Candele
CAN
First Choice 15 1.00 85.64
23 153
Christian Hess
GER
Bastian 86 1.00 86.89
24 177
Rodrigo Pessoa
BRA
Citizenguard Cadjanine Z 4.00 77.89
25 248
Paul Estermann
SUI
Lord Pepsi 4.00 80.69
26 163
Kevin Staut
FRA
Estoy Aqui de Muze HDC 4.00 81.01
27 72
Marcel Marschall
GER
Utopia 48 4.00 81.55
27 114
Roger Yves Bost
FRA
Qoud´Coeur de la Loge 4.00 81.55
29 97
Andreas Kreuzer
GER
Calvilot 4.00 81.79
29 190
Luciana Diniz
POR
Lennox 4.00 81.79
31 239
Cian O´Connor
IRL
Good Luck 4.00 81.97
32 235
Cassio Rivetti
UKR
Torgal de Virton 4.00 82.36
33 13
Leopold van Asten
NED
VDL Groep Beauty 4.00 82.60
34 85
Sergio Alvarez Moya
ESP
Carlo 273 4.00 82.85
35 126
Maurice Tebbel
GER
Chaccos´ Son 5.00 83.56
36 93
Scott Brash
GBR
Hello Guv´Nor 5.00 84.15
37 30
José María (jr) Larocca
ARG
Eliot Dws 5.00 84.38
38 65
Gerco Schröder
NED
Glock´s Cognac Champblanc N.O.P. 6.00 88.42
39 160
Jérôme Guery
BEL
Papillon Z 8.00 81.38
40 9
Patrick Stühlmeyer
GER
Caramba 70 8.00 81.62
41 181
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
GER
Apsara 9.00 83.53
42 251
Guy Williams
GBR
Titus 9.00 84.10
43 221
Maikel van der Vleuten
NED
VDL Groep Arera C 9.00 84.43
44 194
Martin Fuchs
SUI
Clooney 51 9.00 84.72
45 215
Marcus Ehning
GER
Funky Fred 9.00 84.85
46 143
Janne Friederike Meyer
GER
Goja 27 9.00 85.21
47 54
Christopher Kläsener
GER
Zippit 10.00 87.19
48 109
Felix Haßmann
GER
Cayenne WZ 13.00 83.16
49 137
Janika Sprunger
SUI
Aris CMS 13.00 84.64
50 119
Willem Greve
NED
Eldorado v. Zeshoek TN 13.00 86.92
51 187
Federico Fernandez
MEX
Guru 14.00 87.34
52 47
Phillip Miller
GBR
Unbelievable Lady 18.00 88.23
53 25
Christian Kukuk
GER
Carilot ELM
54 79
Jonathan Gordon
IRL
Number One 32 RET
54 202
Michael Whitaker
GBR
JB´s Hot Stuff RET
54 19
Lucy Davis
USA
Cassis 54 RET
54 226
Ludger Beerbaum
GER
Chaman RET
58 132
Henrik von Eckermann
SWE
Gotha FRH RET
58 90
Steve Guerdat
SUI
Concetto Son RET
60 145
Nigel Coupe
GBR
Golvers Hill WD