Snr Nr. Rider Horse Total Time
1 264
Jos Verlooy
BEL
Sunshine    
2 85
Sergio Alvarez Moya
ESP
Carlo 273    
3 251
Guy Williams
GBR
Titus    
4 187
Federico Fernandez
MEX
Guru    
5 39
Philipp Weishaupt
GER
LB Convall    
6 153
Christian Hess
GER
Bastian 86    
7 194
Martin Fuchs
SUI
Clooney 51    
8 54
Christopher Kläsener
GER
Zippit    
9 25
Christian Kukuk
GER
Carilot    
10 239
Cian O´connor
IRL
Good Luck    
11 119
Willem Greve
NED
Eldorado v. Zeshoek TN    
12 177
Rodrigo Pessoa
BRA
Citizenguard Cadjanine Z    
13 79
Jonathan Gordon
IRL
Number One 32    
14 205
Yann Candele
CAN
First Choice 15    
15 65
Gerco Schröder
NED
Glock´s Cognac Champblanc N.O.P.    
16 261
Jonna Ekberg
SWE
Air Pia v. Z    
17 9
Patrick Stühlmeyer
GER
Caramba 70    
18 30
José María (jr) Larocca
ARG
Eliot Dws    
19 126
Maurice Tebbel
GER
Chaccos´ Son    
20 202
Michael Whitaker
GBR
JB´s Hot Stuff    
21 97
Andreas Kreuzer
GER
Calvilot    
22 19
Lucy Davis
USA
Cassis 54    
23 47
Phillip Miller
GBR
Unbelievable Lady    
24 219
Philippe Rozier
FRA
Unpulsion de la Hart    
25 248
Paul Estermann
SUI
Lord Pepsi    
26 143
Janne Friederike Meyer-zimmermann
GER
Goja 27    
27 72
Marcel Marschall
GER
Utopia 48    
28 109
Felix Hassmann
GER
Cayenne WZ    
29 145
Nigel Coupe
GBR
Golvers Hill    
30 13
Leopold van Asten
NED
VDL Groep Beauty    
31 163
Kevin Staut
FRA
Estoy Aqui de Muze HDC    
32 137
Janika Sprunger
SUI
Aris CMS    
33 34
Emanuele Gaudiano
ITA
Corbanus    
34 243
Hans-Dieter Dreher
GER
Cool And Easy    
35 226
Ludger Beerbaum
GER
Chaman    
36 172
Marco Kutscher
GER
Van Gogh    
37 103
Tiffany Foster
CAN
Victor    
38 232
Elizabeth Madden
USA
Quister    
39 198
Daniel Deusser
GER
First Class van Eeckelghem    
40 260
Christian Ahlmann
GER
Taloubet Z    
41 93
Scott Brash
GBR
Hello Guv´Nor    
42 174
Kent Farrington
USA
Uceko    
43 190
Luciana Diniz
POR
Lennox    
44 50
Eric Lamaze
CAN
Fine Lady 5    
45 132
Henrik Von Eckermann
SWE
Gotha FRH    
46 215
Marcus Ehning
GER
Funky Fred    
47 166
Harrie Smolders
NED
Don VHP Z    
48 160
Jérôme Guery
BEL
Papillon Z    
49 114
Roger Yves Bost
FRA
Qoud´Coeur de la Loge    
50 210
Gregory Wathelet
BEL
Coree    
51 6
Simon Delestre
FRA
Qlassic Bois Margot    
52 235
Cassio Rivetti
UKR
Torgal de Virton    
53 73
Mclain Ward
USA
HH Azur    
54 221
Maikel van der Vleuten
NED
VDL Groep Arera C    
55 90
Steve Guerdat
SUI
Concetto Son    
56 41
Romain Duguet
SUI
Quorida de Treho    
57 122
Laura Kraut
USA
Cavalia    
58 136
Bertram Allen
IRL
Romanov    
59 181
Meredith Michaels-beerbaum
GER
Apsara    
60 106
Olivier Philippaerts
BEL
H&M Challenge v. Begijnakker Z    
\