C1C: DHL Prize
CICO3* - Cross-Country Test
July 16, 2016, 10 a.m.
Cross-Country Course Soers
Rank/Time | Nr. | Rider
Owner / Breeder
|
Horse Sex \ Color \ Born \ Sire \ Siredam \ Dam
|
EUR | Faults | Time Faults | Total | Time | Penalty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 520 |
Ingrid Klimke
GER
|
SAP Hale Bob OLD
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Helikon xx \ Noble Champion \ Goldige
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 6:38 | 0.00 | |
2 | 522 |
Phillip Dutton
USA
|
Indian Mill
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ MILLKOM \ INDIAN RIDGE \ CHARWELTON
|
0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 6:31 | 0.00 | |
3 | 532 |
Christopher Burton
AUS
|
Nobilis 18
- HANN
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Nobre xx \ Lemon xx \ Lilli
|
0 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 6:39 | 0.40 | |
4 | 507 |
Shane Rose
AUS
|
CP Qualified
Gelding \ \ \ Quite Capitol \ Corofino I
|
0 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 6:42 | 1.60 | |
5 | 519 |
Dirk Schrade
GER
|
Hop and Skip
- SHBGB
Gelding \ chestnut \ 1999 \ SKIPPY II \ unknown \ unknown
|
0 | 2.80 | 2.80 | 6:45 | 2.80 | |
5 | 553 |
Blyth Tait
NZL
|
Xanthus III
- BWP
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Quidam de Revel \ PACHAT II \ My Lady Van Het Pannenhof
|
RET | 0.00 | ||||
6 | 544 |
Elizabeth Power
IRL
|
Soladoun
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Madoun \ SOLICITOR \ SOLADOR
|
0 | 3.20 | 3.20 | 6:46 | 3.20 | |
7 | 521 |
Samantha Birch
AUS
|
Hunter Valley II
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Wirragulla Hamlet \ Brilliant Invader \ Lilly
|
0 | 3.60 | 3.60 | 6:47 | 3.60 | |
8 | 537 |
Sonja Johnson
AUS
|
Parkiarrup Illicit Liaison
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2000 \ MADE OF GOLD \ LUSKIN STAR \ GOURMET STAR
|
0 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 6:48 | 4.00 | |
8 | 534 |
Nicola Wilson
GBR
|
One Two Many
- ISH
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ CHACOA \ COLIN DIAMOND \ CULNA BREATHER
|
0 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 6:48 | 4.00 | |
8 | 541 |
Ingrid Klimke
GER
|
SAP Escada FRH
- HANN
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ EMBASSY I \ Lehnsherr \ Lehnsherrin
|
0 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 6:48 | 4.00 | |
11 | 506 |
Jonathan Paget
NZL
|
Clifton Signature
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Espri \ Unknown \ Madame Rouge
|
0 | 4.40 | 4.40 | 6:49 | 4.40 | |
12 | 525 |
Michael Jung
GER
|
La Biosthetique-Sam FBW
- DSP
Gelding \ bay \ 2000 \ Stan the Man xx \ Heraldik xx \ Halla
|
0 | 5.20 | 5.20 | 6:51 | 5.20 | |
12 | 549 |
Aoife Clark
IRL
|
Wasting Light
- ISH
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Ghareeb \ Furistos Diamond \ Barnview Diamond
|
0 | 5.20 | 5.20 | 6:51 | 5.20 | |
12 | 513 |
Michael Jung
GER
|
fischerTakinou
- AA
Gelding \ other \ 2007 \ JAGUAR MAIL \ SARDANA PIERRE \ GITA
|
0 | 5.20 | 5.20 | 6:51 | 5.20 | |
15 | 517 |
Hannah Sue Burnett
USA
|
Harbour Pilot
- ISH
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ CRUISING \ UNKNOWN \ SHANNON
|
0 | 6.00 | 6.00 | 6:53 | 6.00 | |
15 | 531 |
Andrew Heffernan
NED
|
Millthyme Corolla
- AES
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ MILLTHYME CAPPUCCINO \ DALLAS \ COCO II
|
0 | 6.00 | 6.00 | 6:53 | 6.00 | |
17 | 543 |
Andreas Ostholt
GER
|
So Is Et
- WESTF
Gelding \ other \ 2003 \ Sunlight xx \ Rotarier \ Rotessa
|
0 | 6.80 | 6.80 | 6:55 | 6.80 | |
17 | 511 |
Jonelle Price
NZL
|
Faerie Dianimo
- SHBGB
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ DIMAGGIO \ Catherston Dazzler \ Faerie Dazzler VII
|
0 | 6.80 | 6.80 | 6:55 | 6.80 | |
19 | 547 |
Alice Naber-Lozeman
NED
|
ACSI Harry Belafonte
- HANN
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Heraldik xx \ Zamiro \ Zamira
|
0 | 8.00 | 8.00 | 6:58 | 8.00 | |
19 | 518 |
Zara Tindall
GBR
|
High Kingdom
- ISH
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ MASTER IMP \ CHAIRLIFT \ HIGH DOLLY
|
0 | 8.00 | 8.00 | 6:58 | 8.00 | |
21 | 504 |
Kristina Cook
GBR
|
Calvino II
- AES
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ CAROUSEL \ ROCK KING \ COLLECTORS ROCK
|
0 | 9.20 | 9.20 | 7:01 | 9.20 | |
22 | 502 |
Sarah Ennis
IRL
|
BLM Diamond Delux
- ISH
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ OLYMPIC LUX \ YOUNG CONVINCED \ BM DIAMOND
|
0 | 14.40 | 14.40 | 7:14 | 14.40 | |
23 | 545 |
Arnaud Boiteau
FRA
|
Sultan de la Motte
- SF
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ CROWN Z \ PRINCE DU LOGIS \ LILI SAINCRIT
|
0 | 27.20 | 27.20 | 7:46 | 27.20 | |
24 | 501 |
Tim Price
NZL
|
Bango
- ISH
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ GARRISON ROYAL \ DON TRISTAN \ NO SALE
|
20 | 16.40 | 36.40 | 7:19 | 36.40 | |
25 | 527 |
Lauren Kieffer
USA
|
Landmark's Monte Carlo
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ FORMULA ONE \ UNKNOWN \ GLAMOUR
|
20 | 16.80 | 36.80 | 7:20 | 36.80 | |
26 | 516 |
Laura Collett
GBR
|
Grand Manoeuvre
- HANN
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ GRAND CRU \ VARUS \ VENJA
|
20 | 18.40 | 38.40 | 7:24 | 38.40 | |
27 | 542 |
Bettina Hoy
GER
|
Seigneur Medicott
- WESTF
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Seigneur d'Alleray xx \ Finley-M \ Gina XIII
|
20 | 19.20 | 39.20 | 7:26 | 39.20 | |
28 | 540 |
Andrew Hoy
AUS
|
Rutherglen
- HANN
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Ramires \ Roncalli xx \ Ramona
|
20 | 19.60 | 39.60 | 7:27 | 39.60 | |
29 | 546 |
Matthew Brown
USA
|
Super Socks BCF
- ISH
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ CASTLE QUEST \ TRAOCH \ UNKNOWN
|
20 | 22.40 | 42.40 | 7:34 | 42.40 | |
30 | 536 |
Gilles Bordes
FRA
|
Orion de Cavalhac
- AA
Gelding \ grey \ 2002 \ GERIKO DU QUERCUS \ ATHOS DE CERAN \ GENTIANE D'OR
|
20 | 25.20 | 45.20 | 7:41 | 45.20 | |
31 | 512 |
Linda Algotsson
SWE
|
Fairnando
- SWB
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ CARDENTO \ Dalby Jaguar xx 830 \ Fairlisia
|
40 | 33.60 | 73.60 | 8:02 | 73.60 | |
11:36 | 523 |
Renske Kroeze
NED
|
Jane Z
- ZANG
Mare \ other \ 2006 \ Johny Boy II \ Hornet Rose \ Tendre Rose
|
ELM | |||||
10:20 | 515 |
Ludwig Svennerstål
SWE
|
Franzipan
- ISH
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ BALDA BEAU \ MASTER IMP \ MISS ASH
|
RET | |||||
11:04 | 510 |
Francesca Reid-Warrilow
GBR
|
Dolley Whisper
- KWPN
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ NORWAY \ WELT HIT II \ SELLIENA S.V
|
RET | |||||
11:20 | 514 |
Niklas Lindbäck
SWE
|
Focus Filiocus
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ FELICIANO 823 \ \ Blue Bells xx
|
RET | |||||
10:00 | 509 |
Bettina Hoy
GER
|
Designer 10
Gelding \ other \ 2004 \ Dali X \ Conception xx \ Caesy
|
WD | |||||
11:52 | 529 |
Anna Nilsson
SWE
|
Luron
- HANN
Gelding \ bay \ 1999 \ LAPTOP \ WENDEKREIS \ WONNIGE
|
WD | |||||
12:48 | 535 |
Sandra Auffarth
GER
|
Opgun Louvo
- SF
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Shogoun II \ J'T'ADORE \ VANILLE DU TERTRE
|
WD | |||||
12:52 | 551 |
Julia Krajewski
GER
|
Samourai du Thot
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Milor Landais \ Flipper d'Elle \ Melitos du Thot
|
WD |