Snr Time Nr. Rider Horse Time Penalty
1 10:00 509
Bettina Hoy
GER
Designer 10 WD
2 10:08 525
Michael Jung
GER
La Biosthetique-Sam FBW 6:51 5.20
3 10:12 520
Ingrid Klimke
GER
Horseware Hale Bob OLD 6:38 0.00
4 10:20 515
Ludwig Svennerstål
SWE
Franzipan RET
5 10:24 527
Lauren Kieffer
USA
Landmark's Monte Carlo 7:20 36.80
6 10:28 537
Sonja Johnson
AUS
Parkiarrup Illicit Liaison 6:48 4.00
7 10:32 512
Linda Algotsson
SWE
Fairnando 8:02 73.60
8 10:40 502
Sarah Ennis
IRL
BLM Diamond Delux 7:14 14.40
9 10:44 553
Blyth Tait
NZL
Xanthus III RET
10 10:48 536
Gilles Bordes
FRA
Orion de Cavalhac 7:41 45.20
11 10:52 547
Alice Naber-Lozeman
NED
Harry Belafonte 6:58 8.00
12 11:00 546
Matthew Brown
USA
Super Socks BCF 7:34 42.40
13 11:04 510
Francesca Reid-Warrilow
GBR
Dolley Whisper RET
14 11:08 521
Samantha Birch
AUS
Hunter Valley II 6:47 3.60
15 11:12 540
Andrew Hoy
AUS
Rutherglen 7:27 39.60
16 11:16 518
Zara Tindall
GBR
High Kingdom 6:58 8.00
17 11:20 514
Niklas Lindbäck
SWE
Focus Filiocus RET
18 11:24 549
Aoife Clark
IRL
Wasting Light 6:51 5.20
19 11:28 501
Tim Price
NZL
Bango 7:19 36.40
20 11:32 545
Arnaud Boiteau
FRA
Sultan de la Motte 7:46 27.20
21 11:36 523
Renske Kroeze
NED
Jane Z ELM
22 11:40 517
Hannah Sue Burnett
USA
Harbour Pilot 6:53 6.00
23 11:44 519
Dirk Schrade
GER
Hop and Skip 6:45 2.80
24 11:48 532
Christopher Burton
AUS
Nobilis 18 6:39 0.40
25 11:52 529
Anna Nilsson
SWE
Luron WD
26 11:56 544
Elizabeth Power
IRL
Soladoun 6:46 3.20
27 12:00 531
Andrew Heffernan
NED
Millthyme Corolla 6:53 6.00
28 12:04 522
Phillip Dutton
USA
Indian Mill 6:31 0.00
29 12:08 543
Andreas Ostholt
GER
So Is Et 6:55 6.80
30 12:12 504
Kristina Cook
GBR
Calvino II 7:01 9.20
31 12:16 506
Jonathan Paget
NZL
Clifton Signature 6:49 4.40
32 12:20 534
Nicola Wilson
GBR
One Two Many 6:48 4.00
33 12:24 516
Laura Collett
GBR
Grand Manoeuvre 7:24 38.40
34 12:28 511
Jonelle Price
NZL
Faerie Dianimo 6:55 6.80
35 12:32 541
Ingrid Klimke
GER
SAP Escada FRH 6:48 4.00
36 12:36 507
Shane Rose
AUS
CP Qualified 6:42 1.60
37 12:40 542
Bettina Hoy
GER
Seigneur Medicott 7:26 39.20
38 12:44 513
Michael Jung
GER
fischerTakinou 6:51 5.20
39 12:48 535
Sandra Auffarth
GER
Opgun Louvo WD
40 12:52 551
Julia Krajewski
GER
Samourai du Thot WD