Rank No. Driver Total
Penalties
1 1
Boyd Exell
01A: Carlos
01B: Celviro
01C: Daphne
01D: Rambo 395
01E: Zindgraaf
AUS
148.15
2 15
IJsbrand Chardon
15A: Bravour
15B: Darco
15C: Eddy
15D: Baldun
15E: Zion
NED
159.24
3 25
Chester Weber
25A: Amadeus
25B: Boris W
25C: Boy W
25D: Splash
25E: Uniek
USA
160.96
4 16
Koos de Ronde
16A: Alino
16B: Palero
16C: Cupido
16D: Ulano
16E: Zimon
NED
166.33
5 4
Edouard Simonet
04A: Bouke
04B: Dark Dream
04C: El Fiero V. Vemmekeshoeve d'O7
04D: Topspeed Bauke
04E: Topspeed Sanne
BEL
174.46
6 11
Georg von Stein
11A: Fax 53
11B: Odin 275
11C: Playboy 276
11D: Popey 31
11E: Rocket 123
GER
178.30
7 10
Christoph Sandmann
10A: Asztor
10B: Bo Liberator
10C: Donvito v. Mulligenvree
10D: Wanita 5
10E: Wierd
GER
178.66
8 12
József Dobrovitz
12A: Carlo
12B: Conversano Bajnok
12C: Torino
12D: Tulipan Buszke
12E: Waltstar
HUN
179.79
9 14
Zoltán Lázár
14A: Ali Deverchi
14B: Coner
14C: Denver
14D: Ivan
14E: Szonja
HUN
192.17
10 3
Glenn Geerts
03A: Dash
03B: de Solist
03C: Erdball
03D: Scampolo 49
03E: Zeron
BEL
192.77
11 23
Fredrik Persson
23A: Corfy
23B: Don Catcher
23C: Samba Girl
23D: Satir
23E: Zidane
SWE
194.44
12 19
Jérôme Voutaz
19A: Belle du Peupe CH
19B: Eva III CH
19C: Flore CH
19D: Folie Des Moulins CH
19E: Flash Des Moulins CH
SUI
195.52
13 7
Michael Brauchle
07A: Alinde
07B: Carola 83
07C: Clinton 87
07D: Eldiva
07E: Sunny 981
GER
198.24
14 18
Werner Ulrich
18A: Acco Vom Allmen CH
18B: Conteso CH
18C: Gb Rocky V.Worrenberg CH
18D: l'Ideal Des Rottes CH
18E: Pamino U
SUI
199.75
15 2
Dries Degrieck
02A: Charlie
02B: Dirk
02C: Willem
02D: Zico
02E: Zilverone
BEL
200.21
16 13
József Jr. Dobrovitz
13A: Dante
13B: Dax 62
13C: Doerak
13D: Vivaldo
13E: Volinda
HUN
201.04
17 9
Rene Poensgen
09A: Espry 4
09B: Ferdinant van't Nachtegaalhof
09C: Sam 1034
09D: Zandgraaf
09E: Zandor 25
GER
203.97
18 8
Rainer Duen
08A: Alpina Aviation Wristwatch
08B: Candino Sport
08C: Champ Talking Watch
08D: Fortis Frisson Art Edition
08E: Monaco 106
GER
206.43
19 22
Axel Olin
22A: Amigo
22B: Don Pronto
22C: Pamino 73
22D: Avantie
22E: Wittstein 2
SWE
212.95
20 5
Fabrice Martin
05A: Skoobydoo
05B: Timeles
05C: W2 GO
05D: Ziezo
05E: Zipper
FRA
213.35
21 6
Wilf Bowman-Ripley
06A: Belasco V
06B: Dani
06C: Mokpob (Oki Doki)
06D: Nero
06E: Roderick
GBR
214.39
22 21
Johan Dengg
21A: Guus
21B: Mambo 182
21C: Rambo
21D: Sigge
21E: Waterreus
SWE
224.13
23 20
Martin Wagner
20A: Cato V
20B: Finity 2
20C: Korina
20D: Lucky XIX CH
20E: Ninjo CH
SUI
255.29
17
Theo Timmerman
17A: Balero
17B: Boy
17C: Conversano Congo
17D: Lex
17E: Mister
NED
Eliminated
24
Allison Stroud
24A: Anesco 4
24B: Antonio
24C: Enzo
24D: Olando
24E: Ulco
USA
Eliminated