• C: Hanspeter Rueschlin
  • R: Jan-Erik Palsson
  • S: Reiner Wannenwetsch
  • V: Anne-Marie Turbe
  • P: Bert Jambon
Snr Time Nr. Driver Penalties
Horses
1 13:15 21
Johan Dengg
SWE
55.68
21A: Guus
21B: Mambo 182
21C: Rambo
21E: Waterreus
70.91
2 13:26 13
József Jr. Dobrovitz
HUN
63.64
13A: Dante
13B: Dax 62
13C: Doerak
13E: Volinda
58.18
3 13:37 5
Fabrice Martin
FRA
63.76
05B: Timeles
05C: W2 GO
05D: Ziezo
05E: Zipper
57.98
4 13:48 14
Zoltán Lázár
HUN
66.72
14A: Ali Deverchi
14B: Coner
14C: Denver
14D: Ivan
53.25
5 13:59 19
Jérôme Voutaz
SUI
60.60
19A: Belle du Peupe CH
19C: Flore CH
19D: Folie Des Moulins CH
19E: Flash Des Moulins CH
63.04
6 14:10 24
Allison Stroud
USA
65.80
24B: Antonio
24C: Enzo
24D: Olando
24E: Ulco
54.72
7 14:21 7
Michael Brauchle
GER
66.28
07A: Alinde
07B: Carola 83
07C: Clinton 87
07D: Eldiva
53.95
8 14:32 12
József Dobrovitz
HUN
65.44
12A: Carlo
12B: Conversano Bajnok
12C: Torino
12E: Waltstar
55.30
9 14:43 23
Fredrik Persson
SWE
64.72
23B: Don Catcher
23C: Samba Girl
23D: Satir
23E: Zidane
56.45
10 15:04 22
Axel Olin
SWE
66.12
22A: Amigo
22B: Don Pronto
22C: Pamino 73
22E: Wittstein 2
54.21
11 15:15 8
Rainer Duen
GER
58.40
08A: Alpina Aviation Wristwatch
08B: Candino Sport
08C: Champ Talking Watch
08D: Fortis Frisson Art Edition
66.56
12 15:26 3
Glenn Geerts
BEL
65.04
03A: Dash
03B: de Solist
03D: Scampolo 49
03E: Zeron
55.94
13 15:37 17
Theo Timmerman
NED
70.28
17A: Balero
17B: Boy
17D: Lex
17E: Mister
47.55
14 15:48 9
Rene Poensgen
GER
61.84
09B: Ferdinant van't Nachtegaalhof
09C: Sam 1034
09D: Zandgraaf
09E: Zandor 25
61.06
15 15:59 20
Martin Wagner
SUI
58.68
20A: Cato V
20B: Finity 2
20D: Lucky XIX CH
20E: Ninjo CH
66.11
16 16:10 18
Werner Ulrich
SUI
62.76
18A: Acco Vom Allmen CH
18B: Conteso CH
18C: Gb Rocky V.Worrenberg CH
18E: Pamino U
59.58
17 16:21 1
Boyd Exell
AUS
78.72
01B: Celviro
01C: Daphne
01D: Rambo 395
01E: Zindgraaf
34.05
18 16:42 4
Edouard Simonet
BEL
69.40
04A: Bouke
04B: Dark Dream
04C: El Fiero V. Vemmekeshoeve d'O7
04D: Topspeed Bauke
48.96
19 16:53 11
Georg von Stein
GER
65.28
11A: Fax 53
11B: Odin 275
11C: Playboy 276
11D: Popey 31
55.55
20 17:04 2
Dries Degrieck
BEL
60.12
02B: Dirk
02C: Willem
02D: Zico
02E: Zilverone
63.81
21 17:15 25
Chester Weber
USA
72.92
25B: Boris W
25C: Boy W
25D: Splash
25E: Uniek
43.33
22 17:26 16
Koos de Ronde
NED
69.96
16A: Alino
16C: Cupido
16D: Ulano
16E: Zimon
48.06
23 17:37 15
IJsbrand Chardon
NED
74.48
15A: Bravour
15C: Eddy
15D: Baldun
15E: Zion
40.83
24 17:48 10
Christoph Sandmann
GER
67.84
10A: Asztor
10B: Bo Liberator
10C: Donvito v. Mulligenvree
10D: Wanita 5
51.46
25 17:59 6
Wilf Bowman-Ripley
GBR
65.52
06A: Belasco V
06B: Dani
06D: Nero
06E: Roderick
55.17