• C: Hanspeter Rueschlin
  • R: Bert Jambon
  • S: Anne-Marie Turbe
  • V: Jan-Erik Palsson
  • P: Reiner Wannenwetsch
Rank Nr. Driver EUR Penalties
Horses
1 1
Boyd Exell
AUS
1500 34.86
01A: Carlos
01B: Celviro
01C: Daphne
01E: Zindgraaf
2 25
Chester Weber
USA
1200 38.34
25B: Boris W
25C: Boy W
25D: Splash
25E: Uniek
3 15
IJsbrand Chardon
NED
1000 39.05
15A: Bravour
15C: Eddy
15D: Baldun
15E: Zion
4 17
Theo Timmerman
NED
600 42.41
17A: Balero
17B: Boy
17D: Lex
17E: Mister
5 4
Edouard Simonet
BEL
500 48.90
04A: Bouke
04B: Dark Dream
04C: El Fiero V. Vemmekeshoeve d'O7
04D: Topspeed Bauke
6 14
Zoltán Lázár
HUN
350 50.08
14A: Ali Deverchi
14B: Coner
14C: Denver
14D: Ivan
7 12
József Dobrovitz
HUN
300 50.50
12A: Carlo
12B: Conversano Bajnok
12C: Torino
12E: Waltstar
8 16
Koos de Ronde
NED
200 50.79
16A: Alino
16C: Cupido
16D: Ulano
16E: Zimon
9 3
Glenn Geerts
BEL
200 53.15
03A: Dash
03B: de Solist
03D: Scampolo 49
03E: Zeron
10 11
Georg von Stein
GER
150 53.92
11A: Fax 53
11B: Odin 275
11C: Playboy 276
11D: Popey 31
11 18
Werner Ulrich
SUI
54.15
18A: Acco Vom Allmen CH
18B: Conteso CH
18C: Gb Rocky V.Worrenberg CH
18E: Pamino U
12 22
Axel Olin
SWE
54.80
22A: Amigo
22B: Don Pronto
22C: Pamino 73
22E: Wittstein 2
12 10
Christoph Sandmann
GER
54.80
10A: Asztor
10B: Bo Liberator
10C: Donvito v. Mulligenvree
10D: Wanita 5
14 5
Fabrice Martin
FRA
55.10
05B: Timeles
05C: W2 GO
05D: Ziezo
05E: Zipper
15 23
Fredrik Persson
SWE
55.16
23B: Don Catcher
23C: Samba Girl
23D: Satir
23E: Zidane
16 13
József Jr. Dobrovitz
HUN
56.04
13A: Dante
13B: Dax 62
13C: Doerak
13E: Volinda
17 24
Allison Stroud
USA
56.93
24A: Anesco 4
24B: Antonio
24D: Olando
24E: Ulco
18 7
Michael Brauchle
GER
58.58
07B: Carola 83
07C: Clinton 87
07D: Eldiva
07E: Sunny 981
19 2
Dries Degrieck
BEL
58.87
02B: Dirk
02C: Willem
02D: Zico
02E: Zilverone
20 6
Wilf Bowman-Ripley
GBR
59.46
06A: Belasco V
06B: Dani
06D: Nero
06E: Roderick
21 8
Rainer Duen
GER
60.17
08A: Alpina Aviation Wristwatch
08B: Candino Sport
08C: Champ Talking Watch
08D: Fortis Frisson Art Edition
22 9
Rene Poensgen
GER
63.00
09B: Ferdinant van't Nachtegaalhof
09C: Sam 1034
09D: Zandgraaf
09E: Zandor 25
23 20
Martin Wagner
SUI
63.24
20A: Cato V
20B: Finity 2
20D: Lucky XIX CH
20E: Ninjo CH
24 19
Jérôme Voutaz
SUI
64.24
19A: Belle du Peupe CH
19C: Flore CH
19D: Folie Des Moulins CH
19E: Flash Des Moulins CH
25 21
Johan Dengg
SWE
66.49
21A: Guus
21B: Mambo 182
21C: Rambo
21E: Waterreus