• C: Hanspeter Rueschlin
  • R: Bert Jambon
  • S: Anne-Marie Turbe
  • V: Jan-Erik Palsson
  • P: Reiner Wannenwetsch
Snr Time Nr. Driver Penalties
Horses
1 10:15 20
Martin Wagner
SUI
60.74
20A: Cato V
20B: Finity 2
20D: Lucky XIX CH
20E: Ninjo CH
63.24
2 10:25 16
Koos de Ronde
NED
68.56
16A: Alino
16C: Cupido
16D: Ulano
16E: Zimon
50.79
3 10:35 6
Wilf Bowman-Ripley
GBR
63.11
06A: Belasco V
06B: Dani
06D: Nero
06E: Roderick
59.46
4 10:45 5
Fabrice Martin
FRA
65.85
05B: Timeles
05C: W2 GO
05D: Ziezo
05E: Zipper
55.10
5 10:55 14
Zoltán Lázár
HUN
69.00
14A: Ali Deverchi
14B: Coner
14C: Denver
14D: Ivan
50.08
6 11:05 3
Glenn Geerts
BEL
67.07
03A: Dash
03B: de Solist
03D: Scampolo 49
03E: Zeron
53.15
7 11:15 23
Fredrik Persson
SWE
65.82
23B: Don Catcher
23C: Samba Girl
23D: Satir
23E: Zidane
55.16
8 11:25 11
Georg von Stein
GER
66.59
11A: Fax 53
11B: Odin 275
11C: Playboy 276
11D: Popey 31
53.92
9 11:35 19
Jérôme Voutaz
SUI
60.11
19A: Belle du Peupe CH
19C: Flore CH
19D: Folie Des Moulins CH
19E: Flash Des Moulins CH
64.24
10 11:55 17
Theo Timmerman
NED
73.82
17A: Balero
17B: Boy
17D: Lex
17E: Mister
42.41
11 12:05 25
Chester Weber
USA
76.37
25B: Boris W
25C: Boy W
25D: Splash
25E: Uniek
38.34
12 12:15 12
József Dobrovitz
HUN
68.74
12A: Carlo
12B: Conversano Bajnok
12C: Torino
12E: Waltstar
50.50
13 12:25 2
Dries Degrieck
BEL
63.48
02B: Dirk
02C: Willem
02D: Zico
02E: Zilverone
58.87
14 12:35 22
Axel Olin
SWE
66.04
22A: Amigo
22B: Don Pronto
22C: Pamino 73
22E: Wittstein 2
54.80
15 12:45 10
Christoph Sandmann
GER
66.04
10A: Asztor
10B: Bo Liberator
10C: Donvito v. Mulligenvree
10D: Wanita 5
54.80
16 12:55 18
Werner Ulrich
SUI
66.44
18A: Acco Vom Allmen CH
18B: Conteso CH
18C: Gb Rocky V.Worrenberg CH
18E: Pamino U
54.15
17 13:05 15
IJsbrand Chardon
NED
75.93
15A: Bravour
15C: Eddy
15D: Baldun
15E: Zion
39.05
18 13:25 24
Allison Stroud
USA
64.70
24A: Anesco 4
24B: Antonio
24D: Olando
24E: Ulco
56.93
19 13:35 13
József Jr. Dobrovitz
HUN
65.26
13A: Dante
13B: Dax 62
13C: Doerak
13E: Volinda
56.04
20 13:45 1
Boyd Exell
AUS
78.56
01A: Carlos
01B: Celviro
01C: Daphne
01E: Zindgraaf
34.86
21 13:55 4
Edouard Simonet
BEL
69.74
04A: Bouke
04B: Dark Dream
04C: El Fiero V. Vemmekeshoeve d'O7
04D: Topspeed Bauke
48.90
22 14:05 21
Johan Dengg
SWE
58.70
21A: Guus
21B: Mambo 182
21C: Rambo
21E: Waterreus
66.49
23 14:15 9
Rene Poensgen
GER
60.89
09B: Ferdinant van't Nachtegaalhof
09C: Sam 1034
09D: Zandgraaf
09E: Zandor 25
63.00
24 14:25 7
Michael Brauchle
GER
63.67
07B: Carola 83
07C: Clinton 87
07D: Eldiva
07E: Sunny 981
58.58
25 14:35 8
Rainer Duen
GER
62.67
08A: Alpina Aviation Wristwatch
08B: Candino Sport
08C: Champ Talking Watch
08D: Fortis Frisson Art Edition
60.17