Snr Nr. Rider
Horse
Round A Round B Total Time
1 77
Andre Thieme
GER
Aretino 13
   
2 47
Guy Williams
GBR
Top Gun du Grand Moustier
   
3 174
Aniek Poels
NED
Barry White 3
   
4 117
Laura Klaphake
GER
Catch Me If You Can Old
   
5 139
Federico Fernandez
MEX
Landpeter Do Feroleto
   
6 148
Werner Muff
SUI
Pollendr
   
7 238
Philip Rüping
GER
Clinta
   
8 105
Bernard Briand Chevalier
FRA
Qadillac du Heup
   
9 201
Juan Carlos Garcia
ITA
Cocodrillo
   
10 113
Frank Schuttert
NED
Chianti´s Champion
   
11 81
Alonso Valdez Prado
PER
Chichester 3
   
12 251
Rolf Moormann
GER
Samba de Janeiro 3
   
13 247
Eduardo Menezes
BRA
Quintol
   
14 187
Luciana Diniz
POR
Winningmood
   
15 205
Robert Smith
GBR
Bavi
   
16 194
Edwin Smits
SUI
Rouge Pierreville
   
17 181
Mario Stevens
GER
Baloubet 4
   
18 241
Daniel Bluman
ISR
Apardi
   
19 61
Andreas Kreuzer
GER
Calvilot
   
20 211
Markus Beerbaum
GER
Comanche 28
   
21 98
Samuel Hutton
GBR
Happydam
   
22 85
Nadja Peter Steiner
SUI
Capuera II
   
23 170
Christian Kukuk
GER
Colestus
   
24 158
Holger Hetzel
GER
Legioner
   
25 221
Simone Blum
GER
DSP Alice
   
26 167
Nicola Philippaerts
BEL
H&M Harley v. Bisschop
   
27 130
Felix Hassmann
GER
Cayenne WZ
   
28 225
Harrie Smolders
NED
Emerald N.O.P.
   
29 19
McLain Ward
USA
Rothchild
   
30 180
Lauren Hough
USA
Waterford
   
31 26
Bertram Allen
IRL
Hector van d´Abdijhoeve
   
32 229
Laura Kraut
USA
Confu
   
33 96
Lorenzo de Luca
ITA
Limestone Grey
   
34 80
Sergio Alvarez Moya
ESP
G & C Arrayan
   
35 6
Olivier Philippaerts
BEL
Henna de Goedereede
   
36 143
Christian Ahlmann
GER
Taloubet Z
   
37 122
Kent Farrington
USA
Uceko
   
38 30
Eric Lamaze
CAN
Coco Bongo
   
39 37
Ludger Beerbaum
GER
Chacon 2
   
40 233
Samuel Parot
CHI
Atlantis
   
41 109
Gregory Wathelet
BEL
Coree
   
42 71
Elizabeth Madden
USA
Darry Lou
   
43 189
Henrik von Eckermann
SWE
Cantinero
   
44 219
Pieter Devos
BEL
Espoir
   
45 43
Piergiorgio Bucci
ITA
Driandria
   
46 23
Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann
GER
Goja 27
   
47 199
Marcus Ehning
GER
Gin Chin van het Lindenhof
   
48 214
Kevin Staut
FRA
Qurack de Falaise HDC
   
49 90
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
GER
Daisy
   
50 126
Pedro Veniss
BRA
Quabri de l´Isle
   
51 266
Marco Kutscher
GER
Chaccorina
   
52 66
Marc Houtzager
NED
Sterrehof´s Baccarat
   
53 150
Emanuele Gaudiano
ITA
Caspar 232