Rank Nr. Rider
Horse
EUR Round A Jump-Off Total Time
1 31
Eric Lamaze
CAN
Fine Lady 5
25000 0 0 0 42.97
2 39
Ludger Beerbaum
GER
Chiara 222
20000 0 0 0 43.05
3 28
Bertram Allen
IRL
Molly Malone V
15000 0 0 0 43.06
4 135
Cian O´Connor
IRL
Good Luck
10000 0 0 0 43.09
5 179
Lauren Hough
USA
Ohlala
7000 0 0 0 43.20
6 219
Pieter Devos
BEL
Espoir
5500 0 0 0 44.94
7 130
Felix Hassmann
GER
Cayenne WZ
4000 0 0 0 44.97
8 186
Luciana Diniz
POR
Fit For Fun 13
3000 0 0 0 45.73
9 90
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
GER
Daisy
3000 0 0 0 46.91
10 224
Harrie Smolders
NED
Don VHP Z
2500 0 0 0 47.93
11 80
Sergio Alvarez Moya
ESP
G & C Arrayan
2500 0 4 4 42.27
12 19
McLain Ward
USA
Rothchild
2500 0 4 4 44.32
13 242
Daniel Bluman
ISR
Sancha LS
350 0 4 4 46.90
14 1
Cédric Angot
FRA
Saxo de la Cour
350 0 4 4 47.13
15 181
Mario Stevens
GER
Baloubet 4
350 0 4 4 50.99
16 111
Gregory Wathelet
BEL
Iron Man van de Padenborre
0 8 8 46.29
17 190
Henrik von Eckermann
SWE
Chacanno
0 8 8 46.83
18 126
Pedro Veniss
BRA
Quabri de l´Isle
0 8 8 47.03
19 79
Andre Thieme
GER
Conthendrix
0 8 8 48.05
20 123
Kent Farrington
USA
Voyeur
0 11 11 56.80
21 69
Elizabeth Madden
USA
Breitling LS
1 1 91.11
22 34
Steve Guerdat
SUI
Bianca
1 1 91.15
23 117
Laura Klaphake
GER
Catch Me If You Can Old
1 1 91.17
24 247
Eduardo Menezes
BRA
Quintol
1 1 91.29
25 147
Werner Muff
SUI
Daimler
4 4 87.39
26 213
Kevin Staut
FRA
Ayade de Septon et HDC
4 4 87.51
27 87
Nadja Peter Steiner
SUI
Saura de Fondcombe
4 4 87.70
28 199
Marcus Ehning
GER
Gin Chin van het Lindenhof
4 4 88.78
29 229
Laura Kraut
USA
Confu
4 4 88.90
30 61
Andreas Kreuzer
GER
Calvilot
4 4 89.14
31 96
Lorenzo de Luca
ITA
Limestone Grey
4 4 89.98
32 105
Bernard Briand Chevalier
FRA
Qadillac du Heup
5 5 90.29
33 23
Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann
GER
Goja 27
5 5 90.38
34 158
Holger Hetzel
GER
Legioner
5 5 91.37
35 98
Samuel Hutton
GBR
Happydam
5 5 91.47
36 66
Marc Houtzager
NED
Sterrehof´s Baccarat
5 5 92.23
37 82
Alonso Valdez Prado
PER
Chief
5 5 92.57
38 114
Frank Schuttert
NED
Winchester Hs
6 6 97.84
39 194
Edwin Smits
SUI
Rouge Pierreville
8 8 88.37
40 138
Federico Fernandez
MEX
Guru
8 8 89.59
41 251
Rolf Moormann
GER
Samba de Janeiro 3
8 8 90.00
42 211
Markus Beerbaum
GER
Comanche 28
9 9 90.12
43 174
Aniek Poels
NED
Barry White 3
9 9 90.29
44 43
Piergiorgio Bucci
ITA
Driandria
9 9 91.63
45 205
Robert Smith
GBR
Bavi
9 9 92.92
46 13
Michel Hendrix
NED
Baileys
11 11 100.20
47 265
Marco Kutscher
GER
Balermo
12 12 88.44
48 6
Olivier Philippaerts
BEL
Henna de Goedereede
12 12 89.16
49 221
Simone Blum
GER
DSP Alice
12 12 103.24
50 166
Nicola Philippaerts
BEL
H&M Chilli Willi
13 13 92.58
51 151
Emanuele Gaudiano
ITA
Chalou
18 18 94.38
52 201
Juan Carlos Garcia
ITA
Cocodrillo
21 21 92.44
53 47
Guy Williams
GBR
Top Gun du Grand Moustier
22 22 94.09
54 257
Luca Marziani
ITA
Saxo des Hayettes
ELM
54 171
Christian Kukuk
GER
Limonchello NT
ELM
56 143
Christian Ahlmann
GER
Taloubet Z
ELM
57 239
Philip Rüping
GER
Messenger
RET
58 233
Samuel Parot
CHI
Atlantis
RET
59 161
Philippe Rozier
FRA
Quartz Rouge
WD