Snr Nr. Rider
Horse
1st Phase 2nd Phase Total Time
1 106
Bernard Briand Chevalier
FRA
Uneven Sunheup
   
2 118
Laura Klaphake
GER
Silverstone G
   
3 125
Pedro Veniss
BRA
For Felicila
   
4 129
Felix Hassmann
GER
Balzaci
   
5 133
Cian O´Connor
IRL
Callisto
   
6 139
Federico Fernandez
MEX
Landpeter Do Feroleto
   
7 142
Christian Ahlmann
GER
Clintrexo Z
   
8 148
Werner Muff
SUI
Pollendr
   
9 150
Emanuele Gaudiano
ITA
Caspar 232
   
10 161
Philippe Rozier
FRA
Quartz Rouge
   
11 167
Nicola Philippaerts
BEL
H&M Harley v. Bisschop
   
12 170
Christian Kukuk
GER
Colestus
   
13 180
Lauren Hough
USA
Waterford
   
14 182
Mario Stevens
GER
Banana Pancake 2
   
15 193
Edwin Smits
SUI
Dandiego BZ
   
16 198
Marcus Ehning
GER
Calanda 42
   
17 203
Juan Carlos Garcia
ITA
Zilver
   
18 214
Kevin Staut
FRA
Qurack de Falaise HDC
   
19 217
Pieter Devos
BEL
Haloubet Hitchcock
   
20 222
Simone Blum
GER
Flying Boy 20
   
21 226
Harrie Smolders
NED
Hos d´O
   
22 230
Laura Kraut
USA
Whitney
   
23 235
Samuel Parot
CHI
Romance du Criolo
   
24 238
Philip Rüping
GER
Clinta
   
25 241
Daniel Bluman
ISR
Apardi
   
26 256
Martin Fuchs
SUI
Uppsala du Figuier
   
27 262
Nigel Coupe
GBR
Jubilee III
   
28 266
Marco Kutscher
GER
Chaccorina
   
29 7
Olivier Philippaerts
BEL
H&M Forever d´Arco ter Linden
   
30 14
Michel Hendrix
NED
Don Diablo HX
   
31 18
McLain Ward
USA
HH Carlos Z
   
32 24
Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann
GER
Indi 28
   
33 27
Bertram Allen
IRL
Dino W
   
34 29
Eric Lamaze
CAN
Chacco Kid
   
35 35
Steve Guerdat
SUI
Ulysse des Forets
   
36 40
Ludger Beerbaum
GER
Cool Down 7
   
37 44
Piergiorgio Bucci
ITA
Heartbreaker v. Achterhoe
   
38 45
Guy Williams
GBR
Casper de Muze
   
39 55
Roger Yves Bost
FRA
Sunshine du Phare
   
40 59
Catherine Van Roosbroeck
BEL
Shou d´Ouilly
   
41 71
Elizabeth Madden
USA
Darry Lou
   
42 74
Sergio Alvarez Moya
ESP
Charmeur
   
43 86
Nadja Peter Steiner
SUI
Celeste 26
   
44 99
Samuel Hutton
GBR
Iloica v. Bisschop
   
45 101
Maurice Tebbel
GER
Camilla Pj