• E: Sue Baxter
  • C: Ernst Topp
  • M: Slawomir Pietrzak
Snr Time Nr. Rider Percentage
Horse Penalties
1 8:30 507
Katja Weimann
AUS
BP Cosmopolitan
61.03
58.50
2 8:37 549
Tim Price
NZL
Ringwood Sky Boy
68.59
47.10
3 8:45 532
Helene Vattier
FRA
Quito de Baliere
66.03
51.00
4 8:52 519
Josefa Sommer
GER
Hamilton 24
69.81
45.30
5 9:00 543
Tom McEwen
GBR
Toledo de Kerser
67.95
48.10
6 9:07 529
Andreas Ostholt
GER
Pennsylvania 28
72.12
41.80
7 9:15 522
Jörg Kurbel
GER
Josera's Entertain You
62.05
56.90
8 9:22 508
Leonie Kuhlmann
GER
Cascora
67.69
48.50
9 9:30 515
Emma McNab
AUS
Fernhill Tabasco
75.06
37.40
10 9:37 513
Blyth Tait
NZL
Darius
65.71
51.40
11 10:00 552
Camille Lejeune
FRA
Tahina des Isles
63.78
54.30
12 10:07 548
Niklas Lindbäck
SWE
Focus Filiocus
65.45
51.80
13 10:15 520
Ingrid Klimke
GER
SAP Hale Bob OLD
76.99
34.50
14 10:22 539
Joseph Murphy
IRL
Sportsfield Othello
58.85
61.70
15 10:30 531
Piggy French
GBR
Quarrycrest Echo
71.35
43.00
16 10:37 551
Jeanette Chardon
NED
Vienna
65.00
52.50
17 10:45 547
Alexander Bragg
GBR
Zagreb
69.74
45.40
18 10:52 509
Kai Rüder
GER
Colani Sunrise
72.95
40.60
19 11:00 503
Lara de Liedekerke-Meier
BEL
Averouge des Quatre Chenes
65.45
51.80
20 11:07 514
Isabel English
AUS
Feldale Mouse
66.15
50.80
21 11:30 501
Alice Naber-Lozeman
NED
ACSI Harry Belafonte
65.45
51.80
22 11:37 545
Lauren Kieffer
USA
Veronica
74.04
38.90
23 11:45 512
Shane Rose
AUS
CP Qualified
75.51
36.70
24 11:52 553
Jonathan Paget
NZL
Xavier Faer
71.60
42.60
25 12:00 542
Rodolphe Scherer
FRA
Todd de Suzan
65.58
51.60
26 12:07 546
Louise Svensson Jähde
SWE
Wieloch's Utah Sun
71.86
42.20
27 12:15 527
Sandra Auffarth
GER
Opgun Louvo
78.78
31.80
28 12:22 540
Sophie Richards
IRL
SRS Adventure
68.14
47.80
29 12:30 505
Pippa Funnell
GBR
Billy The Biz
74.49
38.30
30 12:37 516
Karin Donckers
BEL
Fletcha van't Verahof
72.24
41.60
31 13:45 510
Tim Price
NZL
Cooley Showtime
68.21
47.70
32 13:52 535
Hannah Sue Burnett
USA
RF Demeter
73.78
39.30
33 14:00 525
Christopher Burton
AUS
Nobilis 18
72.95
40.60
34 14:07 524
Sir Mark Todd
NZL
Leonidas II
75.26
37.10
35 14:15 530
Luc Chateau
FRA
Propriano de l'Ebat
72.56
41.20
36 14:22 533
Sara Algotsson Ostholt
SWE
Reality 39
73.46
39.80
37 14:30 523
Michael Jung
GER
La Biosthetique-Sam FBW
76.86
34.70
38 14:37 538
Elizabeth Power
IRL
Soladoun
64.68
53.00
39 14:45 504
Oliver Townend
GBR
Ballaghmor Class
68.65
47.00