• E: Sue Baxter
  • C: Ernst Topp
  • M: Slawomir Pietrzak
Snr Time Nr. Rider Percentage
Horse Penalties
1 6:30 507
Katja Weimann
AUS
61.03
BP Cosmopolitan 58.50
2 6:37 549
Tim Price
NZL
68.59
Ringwood Sky Boy 47.10
3 6:45 532
Helene Vattier
FRA
66.03
Quito de Baliere 51.00
4 6:52 519
Josefa Sommer
GER
69.81
Hamilton 24 45.30
5 7:00 543
Tom McEwen
GBR
67.95
Toledo de Kerser 48.10
6 7:07 529
Andreas Ostholt
GER
72.12
Pennsylvania 28 41.80
7 7:15 522
Jörg Kurbel
GER
62.05
Josera's Entertain You 56.90
8 7:22 508
Leonie Kuhlmann
GER
67.69
Cascora 48.50
9 7:30 515
Emma McNab
AUS
75.06
Fernhill Tabasco 37.40
10 7:37 513
Blyth Tait
NZL
65.71
Darius 51.40
11 8:00 552
Camille Lejeune
FRA
63.78
Tahina des Isles 54.30
12 8:07 548
Niklas Lindbäck
SWE
65.45
Focus Filiocus 51.80
13 8:15 520
Ingrid Klimke
GER
76.99
Horseware Hale Bob OLD 34.50
14 8:22 539
Joseph Murphy
IRL
58.85
Sportsfield Othello 61.70
15 8:30 531
Piggy French
GBR
71.35
Quarrycrest Echo 43.00
16 8:37 551
Jeanette Chardon
NED
65.00
Vienna 52.50
17 8:45 547
Alexander Bragg
GBR
69.74
Zagreb 45.40
18 8:52 509
Kai Rüder
GER
72.95
Colani Sunrise 40.60
19 9:00 503
Lara de Liedekerke-Meier
BEL
65.45
Averouge des Quatre Chenes 51.80
20 9:07 514
Isabel English
AUS
66.15
Feldale Mouse 50.80
21 9:30 501
Alice Naber-Lozeman
NED
65.45
ACSI Harry Belafonte 51.80
22 9:37 545
Lauren Kieffer
USA
74.04
Veronica 38.90
23 9:45 512
Shane Rose
AUS
75.51
CP Qualified 36.70
24 9:52 553
Jonathan Paget
NZL
71.60
Xavier Faer 42.60
25 10:00 542
Rodolphe Scherer
FRA
65.58
Todd de Suzan 51.60
26 10:07 546
Louise Svensson Jähde
SWE
71.86
Wieloch's Utah Sun 42.20
27 10:15 527
Sandra Auffarth
GER
78.78
Opgun Louvo 31.80
28 10:22 540
Sophie Richards
IRL
68.14
SRS Adventure 47.80
29 10:30 505
Pippa Funnell
GBR
74.49
Billy The Biz 38.30
30 10:37 516
Karin Donckers
BEL
72.24
Fletcha van't Verahof 41.60
31 11:45 510
Tim Price
NZL
68.21
Cooley Showtime 47.70
32 11:52 535
Hannah Sue Burnett
USA
73.78
RF Demeter 39.30
33 12:00 525
Christopher Burton
AUS
72.95
Nobilis 18 40.60
34 12:07 524
Sir Mark Todd
NZL
75.26
Leonidas II 37.10
35 12:15 530
Luc Chateau
FRA
72.56
Propriano de l'Ebat 41.20
36 12:22 533
Sara Algotsson Ostholt
SWE
73.46
Reality 39 39.80
37 12:30 523
Michael Jung
GER
76.86
La Biosthetique-Sam FBW 34.70
38 12:37 538
Elizabeth Power
IRL
64.68
Soladoun 53.00
39 12:45 504
Oliver Townend
GBR
68.65
Ballaghmor Class 47.00