Rank/Time Nr. Rider Faults Time Faults Total Time Penalty
1 504
Oliver Townend
GBR
Ballaghmor Class
0 0.00 0.00 6:52 0.00
1 524
Sir Mark Todd
NZL
Leonidas II
0 0.00 0.00 6:52 0.00
3 525
Christopher Burton
AUS
Nobilis 18
0 0.00 0.00 6:49 0.00
4 523
Michael Jung
GER
La Biosthetique-Sam FBW
0 0.00 0.00 6:48 0.00
5 520
Ingrid Klimke
GER
SAP Hale Bob OLD
0 0.00 0.00 6:42 0.00
6 531
Piggy French
GBR
Quarrycrest Echo
0 0.40 0.40 6:56 0.40
6 538
Elizabeth Power
IRL
Soladoun
0 0.40 0.40 6:56 0.40
8 547
Alexander Bragg
GBR
Zagreb
0 0.80 0.80 6:57 0.80
8 501
Alice Naber-Lozeman
NED
ACSI Harry Belafonte
0 0.80 0.80 6:57 0.80
8 512
Shane Rose
AUS
CP Qualified
0 0.80 0.80 6:57 0.80
11 527
Sandra Auffarth
GER
Opgun Louvo
0 2.00 2.00 7:00 2.00
12 514
Isabel English
AUS
Feldale Mouse
0 2.40 2.40 7:01 2.40
12 553
Jonathan Paget
NZL
Xavier Faer
ELM 0.00
13 535
Hannah Sue Burnett
USA
RF Demeter
0 3.20 3.20 7:03 3.20
14 509
Kai Rüder
GER
Colani Sunrise
0 4.80 4.80 7:07 4.80
15 519
Josefa Sommer
GER
Hamilton 24
0 6.00 6.00 7:10 6.00
15 546
Louise Svensson Jähde
SWE
Wieloch's Utah Sun
0 6.00 6.00 7:10 6.00
15 533
Sara Algotsson Ostholt
SWE
Reality 39
0 6.00 6.00 7:10 6.00
18 522
Jörg Kurbel
GER
Josera's Entertain You
0 6.80 6.80 7:12 6.80
19 549
Tim Price
NZL
Ringwood Sky Boy
0 7.20 7.20 7:13 7.20
20 507
Katja Weimann
AUS
BP Cosmopolitan
0 8.00 8.00 7:15 8.00
21 542
Rodolphe Scherer
FRA
Todd de Suzan
0 10.80 10.80 7:22 10.80
22 552
Camille Lejeune
FRA
Tahina des Isles
0 12.40 12.40 7:26 12.40
23 548
Niklas Lindbäck
SWE
Focus Filiocus
0 12.80 12.80 7:27 12.80
24 513
Blyth Tait
NZL
Darius
20 9.20 29.20 7:18 29.20
25 503
Lara de Liedekerke-Meier
BEL
Averouge des Quatre Chenes
20 9.60 29.60 7:19 29.60
26 543
Tom McEwen
GBR
Toledo de Kerser
20 10.80 30.80 7:22 30.80
27 529
Andreas Ostholt
GER
Pennsylvania 28
20 19.60 39.60 7:44 39.60
28 515
Emma McNab
AUS
Fernhill Tabasco
20 20.00 40.00 7:45 40.00
29 551
Jeanette Chardon
NED
Vienna
20 20.40 40.40 7:46 40.40
30 532
Helene Vattier
FRA
Quito de Baliere
40 24.40 64.40 7:56 64.40
31 540
Sophie Richards
IRL
SRS Adventure
40 47.60 87.60 8:54 87.60
10:40 508
Leonie Kuhlmann
GER
Cascora
ELM
11:32 545
Lauren Kieffer
USA
Veronica
ELM
11:54 510
Tim Price
NZL
Cooley Showtime
ELM
11:57 530
Luc Chateau
FRA
Propriano de l'Ebat
ELM
12:16 516
Karin Donckers
BEL
Fletcha van't Verahof
ELM