Rank Nr. Rider Horse EUR Total Time
1 81
McLain Ward
USA
Clinta 25000 0.00 46.95
2 164
Kevin Staut
FRA
Reveur de Hurtebise HDC 20000 0.00 48.16
3 210
Cameron Hanley
IRL
Eis Isaura 15000 0.00 48.49
4 50
Maurice Tebbel
GER
Don Diarado 7500 0.00 49.29
5 23
Yuri Mansur
BRA
Ibelle van de Grote Haart 7500 0.00 49.35
6 106
Thierry Rozier
FRA
Venezia d´Ecaussinnes 7500 1.00 56.99
7 125
Henrik von Eckermann
SWE
Flotte Deern 5 4000 4.00 46.89
8 196
Luciana Diniz
POR
Lennox 3000 4.00 49.44
9 37
Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann
GER
Buettner´s Minimax 3000 4.00 55.49
10 148
Christian Ahlmann
GER
Tokyo 2 2500 4.00 56.40
11 179
Pedro Veniss
BRA
Quabri de l´Isle 2500 0.00 81.36
12 156
Shane Sweetnam
IRL
Main Road 2500 0.00 83.18
13 261
Gregory Wathelet
BEL
Coree 1000 1.00 83.50
14 10
Luigi Polesello
ITA
Panama Tame 2.00 86.40
15 253
Philipp Weishaupt
GER
Lasse K 4.00 77.21
16 190
Elizabeth Madden
USA
Coach 4.00 77.82
17 249
Devin Ryan
USA
Cooper 4.00 78.15
18 258
Frank Schuttert
NED
Calvino de Nyze Z 4.00 79.00
19 93
Niels Bruynseels
BEL
Gancia de Muze 4.00 79.11
20 103
Mark McAuley
IRL
Utchan de Belheme 4.00 79.67
21 77
Harry Charles
GBR
Abc Quantum Cruise 4.00 80.09
22 130
Federico Fernandez
MEX
Landpeter Do Feroleto 4.00 80.42
23 20
Werner Muff
SUI
Jazoe van´t Steenpaal 4.00 80.51
24 29
Laura Kraut
USA
Confu 4.00 81.36
25 92
Leopold van Asten
NED
VDL Groep Miss Untouchable 4.00 81.61
26 234
Daniel Bluman
ISR
Ladriano Z 4.00 81.80
27 62
Marcus Ehning
GER
Funky Fred 4.00 81.84
28 35
Maikel van der Vleuten
NED
Dana Blue 5.00 82.02
29 204
Pieter Devos
BEL
Gin D 5.00 83.28
30 207
Mario Stevens
GER
Talisman de Mazure 5.00 84.09
31 138
Margie Engle
USA
Royce 8.00 76.96
32 86
Hans-Dieter Dreher
GER
Berlinda 8.00 78.46
33 194
Ludger Beerbaum
GER
Casello 8.00 79.05
34 43
Nicola Philippaerts
BEL
J´Adore van het Schaeck 8.00 79.10
35 216
Nicolas Delmotte
FRA
Urano de Cartigny 8.00 80.68
36 199
Johnny Pals
NED
Wesselina 8.00 80.88
37 246
Eric Lamaze
CAN
Fine Lady 5 8.00 81.05
38 142
Marc Houtzager
NED
Sterrehof´s Calimero 10.00 87.98
39 118
Paul Estermann
SUI
Curtis Sitte 12.00 81.03
40 109
Michael Kölz
GER
DSP Anpowikapi 13.00 82.06
41 25
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
GER
Calle 67 13.00 82.53
42 173
Steve Guerdat
SUI
Alamo 15.00 93.56
43 8
Olivier Robert
FRA
Vivaldi Des Meneaux 16.00 81.65
44 58
Lorenzo de Luca
ITA
Halifax van het Kluizebos 17.00 82.97
45 238
Abdel Saïd
EGY
Callisto 26.00 105.44
46 243
Markus Beerbaum
GER
Cool Hand Luke 4 ELM
46 222
Piergiorgio Bucci
ITA
Deniro ELM
46 2
Daniel Deusser
GER
Cornet D´Amour ELM
49 171
Guido Jun. Klatte
GER
Qinghai RET
49 166
Emanuele Gaudiano
ITA
Caspar 232 RET