Snr Nr. Rider Horse Total Time
1 238
Abdel Saïd
EGY
Callisto    
2 96
Niels Bruynseels
BEL
Lady Cracotte    
3 101
Mark McAuley
IRL
Jasco v. Bisschop    
4 106
Thierry Rozier
FRA
Venezia d´Ecaussinnes    
5 110
Michael Kölz
GER
Fst Dipylon    
6 115
Paolo Paini
ITA
Ottava Meraviglia di Ca´ San G    
7 117
Paul Estermann
SUI
Chiccago K CH    
8 129
Federico Fernandez
MEX
Grand Slam    
9 143
Marc Houtzager
NED
Sterrehof´s Edinus    
10 147
Christian Ahlmann
GER
Caribis Z    
11 156
Shane Sweetnam
IRL
Main Road    
12 161
Kevin Staut
FRA
Fleurbelle N    
13 168
Emanuele Gaudiano
ITA
Herco van het Overlede Goed    
14 173
Steve Guerdat
SUI
Alamo    
15 180
Pedro Veniss
BRA
Uccello de Will    
16 190
Elizabeth Madden
USA
Coach    
17 196
Luciana Diniz
POR
Lennox    
18 199
Johnny Pals
NED
Wesselina    
19 204
Pieter Devos
BEL
Gin D    
20 206
Mario Stevens
GER
Landano Old    
21 214
Nicolas Delmotte
FRA
Ilex VP    
22 217
Denis Nielsen
GER
Carlo S 4    
23 223
Piergiorgio Bucci
ITA
Driandria    
24 225
Alain Jufer
SUI
Casinjo Ex Z    
25 233
Daniel Bluman
ISR
Bacara d´Archonfosse    
26 242
Markus Beerbaum
GER
Charmed 2    
27 245
Eric Lamaze
CAN
Chacco Kid    
28 253
Philipp Weishaupt
GER
Lasse K    
29 259
Frank Schuttert
NED
La Fille Rouge    
30 261
Gregory Wathelet
BEL
Coree    
31 266
Cian O´Connor
IRL
Exelero 2    
32 3
Daniel Deusser
GER
Equita van T Zorgvliet    
33 6
Olivier Robert
FRA
Eros    
34 9
Luigi Polesello
ITA
Farao van´t Vennehof    
35 20
Werner Muff
SUI
Jazoe van´t Steenpaal    
36 30
Laura Kraut
USA
Deauville S    
37 35
Maikel van der Vleuten
NED
Dana Blue    
38 37
Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann
GER
Buettner´s Minimax    
39 43
Nicola Philippaerts
BEL
J´Adore van het Schaeck    
40 46
Darragh Kenny
IRL
Balou du Reventon    
41 53
Mathieu Billot
FRA
Dassler    
42 57
Lorenzo de Luca
ITA
Limestone Grey    
43 61
Marcus Ehning
GER
Firth Of Lorne    
44 66
Martin Fuchs
SUI
Chica B Z    
45 73
Simone Blum
GER
Con Touch S    
46 79
Harry Charles
GBR
Victor    
47 83
McLain Ward
USA
HH Callas    
48 86
Hans-Dieter Dreher
GER
Berlinda    
49 90
Leopold van Asten
NED
VDL Groep Elexia