• H: Anne-Mette Binder
  • C: Martin Plewa
  • B: Andrew Bennie
Snr Time Nr. Rider Percentage
Horse Penalties
1 8:30 501
Christine Bates
AUS
66.41
Adelaide Hill 33.60
2 8:38 518
Niklas Lindbäck
SWE
69.30
Focus Filiocus 30.70
3 8:46 536
Karim Florent Laghouag
FRA
65.96
Punch de l'Esques 34.00
4 8:54 503
Clarke Johnstone
NZL
72.95
Balmoral Sensation 27.10
5 9:02 541
Julia Krajewski
GER
77.50
Samourai du Thot 22.50
6 9:10 530
Lauren Kieffer
USA
68.85
Landmark's Monte Carlo 31.20
7 9:18 552
Imogen Murray
GBR
64.30
Ivar Gooden 35.70
8 9:26 523
Josefa Sommer
GER
67.89
Hamilton 24 32.10
9 9:34 551
Claas Hermann Romeike
GER
ELM
Cato 60 0.00
10 9:42 556
Bettina Hoy
GER
77.69
Designer 10 22.30
11 9:50 505
Kristina Cook
GBR
60.00
Billy the Red 40.00
12 10:13 528
Robert Palm
AUS
ELM
Koko Story 0.00
13 10:21 506
Anna Freskgård
SWE
67.89
Box Qutie 32.10
14 10:29 546
Cedric Lyard
FRA
63.65
Unum De'Or 36.40
15 10:37 524
Blyth Tait
NZL
70.19
Havanna 29.80
16 10:45 521
Andreas Dibowski
GER
65.90
FRH Corrida 34.10
17 10:53 509
Bruce O. Davidson Jr.
USA
70.96
Carlevo 29.00
18 11:01 540
Sarah Bullimore
GBR
69.04
Reve du Rouet 31.00
19 11:09 553
Sandra Auffarth
GER
68.14
Viamant du Matz 31.90
20 11:17 522
Daniel Jocelyn
NZL
67.24
Grovine de Reve 32.80
21 11:25 535
Clara Loiseau
FRA
67.44
Wont Wait 32.60
22 11:33 548
Andrew Hoy
AUS
69.49
Vassily de Lassos 30.50
23 11:56 511
Julia Krajewski
GER
80.26
Chipmunk FRH 19.70
24 12:04 539
Hanna Berg
SWE
66.47
Quite Survivor 33.50
25 12:12 504
Tim Lips
NED
76.67
Bayro 23.30
26 12:20 525
Samantha Birch
AUS
73.46
Hunter Valley II 26.50
27 12:28 549
Louise Svensson Jähde
SWE
73.14
Wieloch's Utah Sun 26.90
28 12:36 537
Thibaut Vallette Lt Col
FRA
72.50
Qing du Briot ENE HN 27.50
29 12:44 510
Tim Price
NZL
72.50
Cekatinka 27.50
30 12:52 512
Kai Rüder
GER
72.18
Colani Sunrise 27.80
31 13:00 531
William Coleman
USA
65.83
OBOS O'Reilly 34.20
32 13:08 516
Gemma Tattersall
GBR
70.00
Pamero 4 30.00
33 13:16 517
Lara de Liedekerke-Meier
BEL
67.69
Ducati van den Overdam 32.30
34 13:39 520
Andreas Dibowski
GER
72.56
FRH Butts Avedon 27.40
35 13:47 508
Yoshiaki Oiwa
JPN
71.22
Calle 44 28.80
36 13:55 519
Peter T. Flarup
DEN
72.76
Frankie 27.20
37 14:03 538
Christopher Burton
AUS
73.27
Quality Purdey 26.70
38 14:11 544
Ludwig Svennerstål
SWE
67.95
Stinger 32.10
39 14:19 543
Thibault Fournier
FRA
70.64
Siniani de Lathus 29.40
40 14:27 527
Sir Mark Todd
NZL
72.12
Kiltubrid Rhapsody 27.90
41 14:35 542
Ingrid Klimke
GER
77.95
SAP Hale Bob OLD 22.10
42 14:43 513
Kimberly Severson
USA
74.49
Cooley Cross Border 25.50
43 14:51 502
Oliver Townend
GBR
75.77
Ballaghmor Class 24.20