Snr Nr. Rider Horse Total Time
1 501
Christine Bates
AUS
Adelaide Hill 4 86.83
2 518
Niklas Lindbäck
SWE
Focus Filiocus 8 85.18
3 536
Karim Florent Laghouag
FRA
Punch de l'Esques 0 80.42
4 503
Clarke Johnstone
NZL
Balmoral Sensation 0 86.39
5 541
Julia Krajewski
GER
Samourai du Thot 0 86.33
6 530
Lauren Kieffer
USA
Landmark's Monte Carlo 8 87.07
7 552
Imogen Murray
GBR
Ivar Gooden 4 86.94
8 523
Josefa Sommer
GER
Hamilton 24 5 92.68
9 556
Bettina Hoy
GER
Designer 10 13 92.07
10 505
Kristina Cook
GBR
Billy the Red 0 87.46
11 506
Anna Freskgård
SWE
Box Qutie 10 89.91
12 546
Cedric Lyard
FRA
Unum De'Or 5 88.24
13 524
Blyth Tait
NZL
Havanna 26 93.51
14 521
Andreas Dibowski
GER
FRH Corrida 24 103.76
15 509
Bruce O. Davidson Jr.
USA
Carlevo 13 93.00
16 540
Sarah Bullimore
GBR
Reve du Rouet 8 87.11
17 553
Sandra Auffarth
GER
Viamant du Matz 4 83.27
18 522
Daniel Jocelyn
NZL
Grovine de Reve 4 87.57
19 535
Clara Loiseau
FRA
Wont Wait
20 548
Andrew Hoy
AUS
Vassily de Lassos 0 86.25
21 511
Julia Krajewski
GER
Chipmunk FRH 0 87.44
22 539
Hanna Berg
SWE
Quite Survivor 4 87.56
23 504
Tim Lips
NED
Bayro 0 84.60
24 525
Samantha Birch
AUS
Hunter Valley II 6 93.22
25 549
Louise Svensson Jähde
SWE
Wieloch's Utah Sun 6 93.79
26 537
Thibaut Vallette Lt Col
FRA
Qing du Briot ENE HN 0 83.20
27 510
Tim Price
NZL
Cekatinka 0 87.52
28 512
Kai Rüder
GER
Colani Sunrise 3 90.57
29 531
William Coleman
USA
OBOS O'Reilly 4 84.53
30 516
Gemma Tattersall
GBR
Pamero 4 4 87.23
31 517
Lara de Liedekerke-Meier
BEL
Ducati van den Overdam 20 86.81
32 520
Andreas Dibowski
GER
FRH Butts Avedon 16 87.64
33 508
Yoshiaki Oiwa
JPN
Calle 44 13 88.35
34 519
Peter T. Flarup
DEN
Frankie 21 92.31
35 538
Christopher Burton
AUS
Quality Purdey 0 84.03
36 544
Ludwig Svennerstål
SWE
Stinger 12 84.37
37 543
Thibault Fournier
FRA
Siniani de Lathus 0 80.92
38 527
Sir Mark Todd
NZL
Kiltubrid Rhapsody 10 93.15
39 542
Ingrid Klimke
GER
SAP Hale Bob OLD 4 81.34
40 513
Kimberly Severson
USA
Cooley Cross Border 12 91.90
41 502
Oliver Townend
GBR
Ballaghmor Class 8 87.78