Show Course Plan Hide
expand-button
  • 1
course-background
Length: ... | Time allowed: ... | Course designer: ...
Snr Nr. Rider
Horse
Round A Total Time
1 157
Peter Moloney
IRL
Chianti´s Champion
   
2 8
Gregory Wathelet
BEL
Picobello Full House Ter Linden Z
   
3 9
Laura Klaphake
GER
Bantou Balou
   
4 15
Bryan Balsiger
SUI
Dubai du Bois Pinchet
   
5 22
Ben Maher
GBR
Explosion W
   
6 26
Simone Blum
GER
DSP Cool Hill
   
7 33
Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo
COL
G&C Arrayan
   
8 40
Gerrit Nieberg
GER
Quibelle de la Coeur
   
9 41
Peder Fredricson
SWE
Catch Me Not S
   
10 46
Willem Greve
NED
Faro
   
11 49
Kevin Staut
FRA
Calevo 2
   
12 59
Darragh Kenny
IRL
Important de Muze
   
13 62
Gudrun Patteet
BEL
Sea Coast Valdelamadre Clooney
   
14 66
Pius Schwizer
SUI
Cortney Cox
   
15 72
Christian Ahlmann
GER
Take A Chance On Me Z
   
16 74
Kent Farrington
USA
Gazelle
   
17 81
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar
ESP
Vaillant de Belle Vue
   
18 85
Lorenzo de Luca
ITA
Dinky Toy v. Kranenburg
   
19 94
Doron Kuipers
NED
Empire
   
20 97
Sven Schlüsselburg
GER
Bud Spencer 7
   
21 102
Pénélope Leprevost
FRA
GFE Excalibur de la Tour Vidal
   
22 107
Cian O´Connor
IRL
PSG Final
   
23 112
Daniel Deusser
GER
Scuderia 1918 Tobago Z
   
24 114
Jérôme Guery
BEL
Kel´Star du Vingt Ponts
   
25 120
Martin Fuchs
SUI
Silver Shine
   
26 122
McLain Ward
USA
Noche de Ronda
   
27 126
Hendrik Sosath
GER
Casino Berlin
   
28 130
Scott Brash
GBR
Hello Jefferson
   
29 133
Luciana Diniz
POR
Fit For Fun 13
   
30 137
Evelina Tovek
SWE
Cortina 212
   
31 145
Jur Vrieling
NED
Dallas VDL
   
32 151
Olivier Robert
FRA
Vadrouille d´Avril
   
33 156
Patrick Stühlmeyer
GER
Varihoka du Temple
   
34 161
Olivier Philippaerts
BEL
Cigaret JVH Z
   
35 169
Jan Wernke
GER
Nashville HR
   
36 178
Max Kühner
AUT
Chardonnay 79
   
37 184
Jörne Sprehe
GER
Stakki´s Jumper
   
38 186
Sameh El Dahan
EGY
Suma´s Zorro
   
39 195
Henrik von Eckermann
SWE
Toveks Mary Lou
   
40 201
Maikel van der Vleuten
NED
Canisha
   
41 208
Roger Yves Bost
FRA
Vino d´Espinet
   
42 209
Bertram Allen
IRL
GK Casper
   
43 213
Marcus Ehning
GER
Calanda 42
   
44 220
Niels Bruynseels
BEL
Utamaro d´Ecaussines
   
45 221
Steve Guerdat
SUI
Alamo
   
46 225
Philipp Weishaupt
GER
Che Fantastica
   
47 229
Laura Kraut
USA
Berdenn de Kergane
   
48 237
Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini
ITA
Cabalgaro Z
   
49 245
Irma Karlsson
SWE
Chacco Stara
   
50 251
Marc Houtzager
NED
Sterrehof´s Dante
   
51 254
Guillaume Foutrier
FRA
Tchin de la Tour
   
52 258
Christian Kukuk
GER
Creature