Show Course Plan Hide
expand-button
  • 1
  • 2
course-background
Length: ... | Time allowed: ... | Course designer: ...
Snr Nr. Rider
Horse
Round A Round B Total Time
1 89
Angelie von Essen
SWE
Daniel
   
2 259
Christian Kukuk
GER
Quintino 9
   
3 107
Cian O´Connor
IRL
PSG Final
   
4 31
Eduardo Menezes
BRA
H5 Quintol
   
5 198
Felix Hassmann
GER
Cayenne WZ
   
6 13
Bryan Balsiger
SUI
AK´s Courage
   
7 102
Pénélope Leprevost
FRA
GFE Excalibur de la Tour Vidal
   
8 97
Sven Schlüsselburg
GER
Bud Spencer 7
   
9 45
Willem Greve
NED
Carambole
   
10 208
Roger Yves Bost
FRA
Vino d´Espinet
   
11 186
Sameh El Dahan
EGY
Suma´s Zorro
   
12 62
Gudrun Patteet
BEL
Sea Coast Valdelamadre Clooney
   
13 56
Andre Thieme
GER
Crazy Girl V
   
14 246
Irma Karlsson
SWE
Chacconu
   
15 39
Gerrit Nieberg
GER
Contagio
   
16 134
Luciana Diniz
POR
Vertigo du Desert
   
17 128
Hendrik Sosath
GER
Lady Lordana
   
18 169
Jan Wernke
GER
Nashville HR
   
19 149
Olivier Robert
FRA
Vivaldi Des Meneaux
   
20 156
Patrick Stühlmeyer
GER
Varihoka du Temple
   
21 160
Peter Moloney
IRL
Ornellaia
   
22 251
Marc Houtzager
NED
Sterrehof´s Dante
   
23 33
Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo
COL
G&C Arrayan
   
24 146
Jur Vrieling
NED
Davall
   
25 86
Lorenzo de Luca
ITA
Ensor de Litrange LXII
   
26 230
Laura Kraut
USA
Curious George
   
27 21
Ben Maher
GBR
Concona
   
28 221
Steve Guerdat
SUI
Alamo
   
29 117
Martin Fuchs
SUI
Chica BZ
   
30 26
Simone Blum
GER
DSP Cool Hill
   
31 213
Marcus Ehning
GER
Calanda 42
   
32 80
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar
ESP
Seringat
   
33 177
Max Kühner
AUT
Alfa Jordan
   
34 131
Scott Brash
GBR
Hello Senator
   
35 1
Shane Sweetnam
IRL
Alejandro
   
36 211
Bertram Allen
IRL
Harley v. Bisschop
   
37 163
Olivier Philippaerts
BEL
H&M Cue Channa 42
   
38 69
Christian Ahlmann
GER
Ciao Conni St
   
39 217
Niels Bruynseels
BEL
Jenson van´t Meulenhof
   
40 75
Kent Farrington
USA
Creedance
   
41 64
Pius Schwizer
SUI
Ulane Belmaniere
   
42 190
Eric Lamaze
CAN
Fine Lady 5
   
43 61
Darragh Kenny
IRL
Romeo 88
   
44 84
Ludger Beerbaum
GER
Casello
   
45 8
Gregory Wathelet
BEL
Picobello Full House Ter Linden Z
   
46 225
Philipp Weishaupt
GER
Che Fantastica
   
47 235
Daniel Bluman
ISR
Sancha LS
   
48 111
Daniel Deusser
GER
Killer Queen VDM
   
49 52
Kevin Staut
FRA
Viking d´la Rousserie