Show Course Plan Hide
expand-button
  • 1
course-background
Length: ... | Time allowed: ... | Course designer: ...
Rank Nr. Rider
Horse
EUR Round A Total Time
1 58
Darragh Kenny
IRL
Cazador LS
2500 0 0 63.48
2 55
Andre Thieme
GER
Cellisto
2000 0 0 66.60
3 68
Pius Schwizer
SUI
Grand Cooper
1500 0 0 66.63
4 148
Jur Vrieling
NED
Baltic VDL
1000 0 0 66.99
5 161
Olivier Philippaerts
BEL
Cigaret JVH Z
700 0 0 67.98
6 193
Henrik von Eckermann
SWE
Forever
550 0 0 69.71
7 180
Max Kühner
AUT
Vancouver Dreams
400 0 0 70.90
8 46
Willem Greve
NED
Faro
300 0 0 70.97
9 255
Guillaume Foutrier
FRA
Valdocco des Caps
300 0 0 71.22
10 101
Pénélope Leprevost
FRA
Andiamo Semilly
250 0 0 71.90
10 139
Evelina Tovek
SWE
Winnetou de la Hamente Z
250 0 0 71.90
12 191
Eric Lamaze
CAN
Firkov du Rouet
250 0 0 73.15
13 42
Peder Fredricson
SWE
Zacramento
50 0 0 74.58
14 87
Lorenzo de Luca
ITA
Don Flamenco v. Kranenburg
0 0 74.78
15 211
Bertram Allen
IRL
Harley v. Bisschop
0 0 76.42
16 110
Daniel Deusser
GER
Calisto Blue
0 0 78.57
17 115
Jérôme Guery
BEL
Quel Homme de Hus
0 0 78.66
18 25
Simone Blum
GER
DSP Alice
1 1 79.05
19 152
Olivier Robert
FRA
Vangog du Mas Garnier
1 1 80.37
20 98
Sven Schlüsselburg
GER
Quentin Tarantino 4
1 1 80.60
21 75
Kent Farrington
USA
Creedance
1 1 80.85
22 215
Marcus Ehning
GER
Funky Fred
2 2 83.82
22 224
Steve Guerdat
SUI
Venard de Cerisy
2 2 83.82
24 118
Martin Fuchs
SUI
Clooney 51
2 2 84.62
25 250
Marc Houtzager
NED
Sterrehof´s Calimero
2 2 85.37
26 70
Christian Ahlmann
GER
Clintrexo Z
3 3 88.87
27 200
Felix Hassmann
GER
SL Brazonado
4 4 64.01
28 125
Hendrik Sosath
GER
Cadora
4 4 66.42
29 63
Gudrun Patteet
BEL
Sea Coast Crystal de Leau(e.T)
4 4 69.43
30 218
Niels Bruynseels
BEL
Ilusionata van´T Meulenhof
4 4 71.15
31 10
Laura Klaphake
GER
Carmina 51
4 4 73.21
32 183
Jörne Sprehe
GER
Solero 79
4 4 75.50
33 14
Bryan Balsiger
SUI
Clouzot de Lassus
4 4 76.61
34 234
Daniel Bluman
ISR
Ladriano Z
5 5 96.20
35 93
Doron Kuipers
NED
Charley
6 6 84.52
36 105
Cian O´Connor
IRL
Diego
8 8 68.24
37 141
Sandra Auffarth
GER
Nupafeed´s la Vista
8 8 71.91
38 77
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar
ESP
F
8 8 73.56
39 38
Gerrit Nieberg
GER
Chilly 15
8 8 76.15
40 202
Maikel van der Vleuten
NED
Dana Blue
9 9 81.04
41 6
Gregory Wathelet
BEL
Iron Man van de Padenborre
10 10 86.06
42 51
Kevin Staut
FRA
Usika
12 12 69.08
43 17
Nicole Shahinian-Simpson
USA
Akuna Mattata
12 12 70.11
44 245
Irma Karlsson
SWE
Chacco Stara
12 12 74.21
45 1
Shane Sweetnam
IRL
Alejandro
12 12 108.86
46 155
Patrick Stühlmeyer
GER
Sucano
16 16 71.42
47 159
Peter Moloney
IRL
Ghana
16 16 72.91
23
Ben Maher
GBR
F One Usa
ELM
34
Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo
COL
Jimcy du Lys
RET