Show Course Plan Hide
expand-button
  • 1
course-background
Length: ... | Time allowed: ... | Course designer: ...
Snr Nr. Rider
Horse
Round A Total Time
1 75
Kent Farrington
USA
Creedance
   
2 63
Gudrun Patteet
BEL
Sea Coast Crystal de Leau(e.T)
   
3 68
Pius Schwizer
SUI
Grand Cooper
   
4 70
Christian Ahlmann
GER
Clintrexo Z
   
5 77
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar
ESP
F
   
6 87
Lorenzo de Luca
ITA
Don Flamenco v. Kranenburg
   
7 93
Doron Kuipers
NED
Charley
   
8 98
Sven Schlüsselburg
GER
Quentin Tarantino 4
   
9 101
Pénélope Leprevost
FRA
Andiamo Semilly
   
10 105
Cian O´Connor
IRL
Diego
   
11 110
Daniel Deusser
GER
Calisto Blue
   
12 115
Jérôme Guery
BEL
Quel Homme de Hus
   
13 118
Martin Fuchs
SUI
Clooney 51
   
14 125
Hendrik Sosath
GER
Cadora
   
15 139
Evelina Tovek
SWE
Winnetou de la Hamente Z
   
16 141
Sandra Auffarth
GER
Nupafeed´s la Vista
   
17 148
Jur Vrieling
NED
Baltic VDL
   
18 152
Olivier Robert
FRA
Vangog du Mas Garnier
   
19 155
Patrick Stühlmeyer
GER
Sucano
   
20 159
Peter Moloney
IRL
Ghana
   
21 161
Olivier Philippaerts
BEL
Cigaret JVH Z
   
22 180
Max Kühner
AUT
Vancouver Dreams
   
23 183
Jörne Sprehe
GER
Solero 79
   
24 191
Eric Lamaze
CAN
Firkov du Rouet
   
25 193
Henrik von Eckermann
SWE
Forever
   
26 200
Felix Hassmann
GER
SL Brazonado
   
27 202
Maikel van der Vleuten
NED
Dana Blue
   
28 211
Bertram Allen
IRL
Harley v. Bisschop
   
29 215
Marcus Ehning
GER
Funky Fred
   
30 218
Niels Bruynseels
BEL
Ilusionata van´T Meulenhof
   
31 224
Steve Guerdat
SUI
Venard de Cerisy
   
32 234
Daniel Bluman
ISR
Ladriano Z
   
33 245
Irma Karlsson
SWE
Chacco Stara
   
34 250
Marc Houtzager
NED
Sterrehof´s Calimero
   
35 255
Guillaume Foutrier
FRA
Valdocco des Caps
   
36 1
Shane Sweetnam
IRL
Alejandro
   
37 6
Gregory Wathelet
BEL
Iron Man van de Padenborre
   
38 10
Laura Klaphake
GER
Carmina 51
   
39 14
Bryan Balsiger
SUI
Clouzot de Lassus
   
40 17
Nicole Shahinian-Simpson
USA
Akuna Mattata
   
41 23
Ben Maher
GBR
F One Usa
   
42 25
Simone Blum
GER
DSP Alice
   
43 34
Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo
COL
Jimcy du Lys
   
44 38
Gerrit Nieberg
GER
Chilly 15
   
45 42
Peder Fredricson
SWE
Zacramento
   
46 46
Willem Greve
NED
Faro
   
47 51
Kevin Staut
FRA
Usika
   
48 55
Andre Thieme
GER
Cellisto
   
49 58
Darragh Kenny
IRL
Cazador LS