Snr Time Nr. Rider Faults Time Faults Total Time Penalty
1 9:30 517
Isabel English
AUS
Feldale Mouse
7:27 12.80
2 9:38 504
Daniel Jocelyn
NZL
Blackthorn Cruise
7:41 18.40
3 9:42 540
Alexis Goury
FRA
Trompe l'Oeil d'Emery
7:18 9.20
4 9:46 525
Imogen Murray
GBR
Ivar Gooden
7:04 3.60
5 9:50 519
Anna Siemer
GER
FRH Butts Avondale
8:03 47.20
6 9:54 506
Peter Thomsen
GER
Casino 80
ELM
7 9:58 534
Frank Ostholt
GER
Jum Jum
7:45 40.00
8 10:02 555
Niklas Lindbäck
SWE
Focus Filiocus
7:43 19.20
9 10:06 531
Christopher Burton
AUS
Polystar I
7:05 4.00
10 10:10 508
Jesse Campbell
NZL
Cleveland
7:16 8.40
11 10:14 539
Christopher Six
FRA
Totem de Brecey
7:31 14.40
12 10:18 512
Elisabeth Halliday-Sharp
USA
Deniro Z
ELM
13 10:22 522
Josefa Sommer
GER
Hamilton 24
RET
14 10:26 537
Susannah Berry
IRL
Stonedge
8:27 76.80
15 10:30 544
Sandra Auffarth
GER
Viamant du Matz
8:29 77.60
16 10:34 536
Michael Jung
GER
Star Connection
7:08 5.20
17 10:42 523
Selina Milnes
GBR
Iron
RET
18 10:46 515
Julien Guillot
FRA
Elvis
ELM
19 10:50 529
James Avery
NZL
Mr Sneezy
9:00 90.00
20 11:00 502
Paweł Spisak
POL
Banderas
7:46 20.40
21 11:03 521
Malin Josefsson
SWE
Golden Midnight
8:23 55.20
22 11:06 549
Kevin McNab
AUS
Willunga
7:19 9.60
23 11:09 542
Jean Lou Bigot
FRA
Utrillo du Halage
7:28 13.20
24 11:12 524
Caroline Martin
USA
Islandwood Captain Jack
7:42 18.80
25 11:15 526
Gemma Tattersall
GBR
Jalapeno
7:57 44.80
26 11:18 520
Andreas Dibowski
GER
FRH Corrida
7:17 8.80
27 11:22 507
Joseph Murphy
IRL
Cesar V
7:32 14.80
28 11:26 548
Louise Romeike
SWE
Waikiki 207
7:50 42.00
29 11:30 501
Nicolas Touzaint
FRA
Absolut Gold
7:12 6.80
30 11:34 550
Phillip Dutton
USA
Z
ELM
31 11:46 514
Cathal Daniels
IRL
Eclipto
7:17 8.80
32 11:49 533
Piggy French
GBR
Quarrycrest Echo
6:59 1.60
33 11:52 543
Andrew Hoy
AUS
Vassily de Lassos
6:58 1.20
34 11:55 532
Christopher Burton
AUS
Quality Purdey
6:54 0.00
35 11:58 516
Jonelle Price
NZL
Faerie Dianimo
7:11 6.40
36 12:01 541
Dirk Schrade
GER
Unteam de la Cense
RET
37 12:04 510
Kai Rüder
GER
Colani Sunrise
7:22 10.80
38 12:07 518
Michael Jung
GER
fischerChipmunk FRH
6:54 0.00
39 12:10 535
Ingrid Klimke
GER
SAP Hale Bob OLD
6:53 0.00
40 12:14 547
Tim Price
NZL
Wesko
7:07 4.80
41 12:18 528
Laura Collett
GBR
London 52
7:20 30.00
42 12:22 503
Tim Lips
NED
Bayro
WD