Snr Nr. Rider
Horse
1st Phase 2nd Phase Total Time
1 153
Laura Klaphake
GER
   
2 227
Riccardo Pisani
ITA
   
3 59
Marcus Ehning
GER
   
4 274
Niels Bruynseels
BEL
   
5 136
Janne-Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann
GER
   
6 264
Bertram Allen
IRL
   
7 126
Sven Schlüsselburg
GER
   
8 341
Frank Schuttert
NED
   
9 162
David Will
GER
   
10 297
Henrik Von Eckermann
SWE
   
11 408
Philipp Weishaupt
GER
   
12 208
Pieter Devos
BEL
   
13 315
Leopold Van Asten
NED
   
14 220
Roger Yves Bost
FRA
   
15 155
Guido Klatte jr.
GER
   
16 401
Kevin Staut
FRA
   
17 216
Maikel Van Der Vleuten
NED
   
18 262
Laura Kraut
USA
   
19 168
Richard Vogel
GER
   
20 253
José María (jr) Larocca
ARG
   
21 418
Daniel Meech
NZL
   
22 122
Marco Kutscher
GER
   
23 340
Luciana Diniz
POR
   
24 181
Michael Jung
GER
   
25 207
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
GER
   
26 199
Christian Kukuk
GER
   
27 337
Michael Whitaker
GBR
   
28 117
Christian Ahlmann
GER
   
29 82
Daniel Deusser
GER
   
30 149
Nisse Lüneburg
GER
   
31 176
Patrick Stühlmeyer
GER
   
32 159
Felix Haßmann
GER
   
33 343
Gregory Wathelet
BEL
   
34 281
Nicola Philippaerts
BEL
   
35 269
Scott Brash
GBR
   
36 69
Simone Blum
GER
   
37 333
Max Kühner
AUT
   
38 272
Pieter Clemens
BEL
   
39 248
Marlon Modolo Zanotelli
BRA
   
40 232
Chris Pratt
CAN
   
41 202
Markus Brinkmann
GER
   
42 416
Philipp Schulze Topphoff
GER
   
43 309
Steve Guerdat
SUI
   
44 241
Eric Lamaze
CAN
   
45 304
Riccardo Pisani
ITA
   
46 56
Marcus Ehning
GER
   
47 289
Niels Bruynseels
BEL
   
48 133
Janne-Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann
GER
   
49 399
Bertram Allen
IRL
   
50 127
Sven Schlüsselburg
GER
   
51 336
Frank Schuttert
NED
   
52 163
David Will
GER
   
53 221
Henrik Von Eckermann
SWE
   
54 195
Philipp Weishaupt
GER
   
55 396
Pieter Devos
BEL
   
56 152
Laura Klaphake
GER
   
57 316
Leopold Van Asten
NED
   
58 402
Roger Yves Bost
FRA
   
59 414
Guido Klatte jr.
GER
   
60 344
Kevin Staut
FRA
   
61 212
Maikel Van Der Vleuten
NED
   
62 260
Laura Kraut
USA
   
63 171
Sophie Hinners
GER
   
64 165
Richard Vogel
GER
   
65 332
José María (jr) Larocca
ARG
   
66 242
Daniel Meech
NZL
   
67 189
Ludger Beerbaum
GER
   
68 123
Marco Kutscher
GER
   
69 320
Luciana Diniz
POR
   
70 413
Michael Jung
GER
   
71 205
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
GER
   
72 197
Christian Kukuk
GER
   
73 256
Michael Whitaker
GBR
   
74 412
Christian Ahlmann
GER
   
75 405
Daniel Deusser
GER
   
76 148
Nisse Lüneburg
GER
   
77 325
Patrick Stühlmeyer
GER
   
78 400
Felix Haßmann
GER
   
79 305
Marlon Modolo Zanotelli
BRA
   
80 330
Gregory Wathelet
BEL
   
81 282
Nicola Philippaerts
BEL
   
Aachen Sponsors