Rank Nr. Rider
Horse
EUR Round A Total Time
1 265
Emanuele Gaudiano
ITA
Kentucky v. Neerhof Z
1000 0 0 63.23
2 125
Maurice Tebbel
GER
Camilla Pj
800 0 0 66.95
3 118
Willem Greve
NED
Carrera
600 0 0 68.95
4 9
Patrick Stühlmeyer
GER
Caramba 70
400 0 0 69.03
5 109
Felix Hassmann
GER
Cayenne WZ
280 0 0 69.10
6 25
Christian Kukuk
GER
Carilot
220 0 0 70.44
7 219
Philippe Rozier
FRA
Unpulsion de la Hart
160 0 0 71.02
8 83
Laura Klaphake
GER
Silverstone G
120 0 0 71.10
9 231
Elizabeth Madden
USA
Cortes´C´
120 0 0 71.73
10 154
Christian Hess
GER
Caivano 3
100 0 0 72.19
11 187
Federico Fernandez
MEX
Guru
100 0 0 72.80
12 138
Janika Sprunger
SUI
Bacardi VDL
100 0 0 74.34
13 227
Ludger Beerbaum
GER
Chiara 222
20 0 0 74.73
14 49
Eric Lamaze
CAN
Chacco Kid
0 0 74.84
15 181
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
GER
Apsara
0 0 75.15
16 264
Jos Verlooy
BEL
Sunshine
0 0 76.06
17 124
Laura Kraut
USA
Zeremonie
0 0 76.19
18 72
Marcel Marschall
GER
Utopia 48
0 0 76.32
19 198
Daniel Deusser
GER
First Class van Eeckelghem
0 0 76.66
20 235
Cassio Rivetti
UKR
Torgal de Virton
0 0 77.97
21 210
Gregory Wathelet
BEL
Coree
0 0 78.14
22 172
Marco Kutscher
GER
Van Gogh
0 0 78.81
23 145
Nigel Coupe
GBR
Golvers Hill
1 1 79.70
24 239
Cian O´Connor
IRL
Good Luck
1 1 79.83
25 2
Judy-Ann Melchior
BEL
As Cold as Ice Z
1 1 80.59
26 214
Marcus Ehning
GER
Cornado NRW
1 1 80.80
27 253
Kara Chad
CAN
Bellinda
1 1 81.10
28 243
Hans-Dieter Dreher
GER
Cool And Easy
1 1 81.16
29 163
Kevin Staut
FRA
Estoy Aqui de Muze HDC
1 1 81.36
30 30
José María (jr) Larocca
ARG
Eliot Dws
1 1 81.48
31 102
Tiffany Foster
CAN
Tripple X III
1 1 82.09
32 136
Bertram Allen
IRL
Romanov
2 2 83.01
33 105
Olivier Philippaerts
BEL
H&M Cabrio van de Heffinck
2 2 83.22
34 95
Scott Brash
GBR
Ursula XII
2 2 83.86
35 19
Lucy Davis
USA
Cassis 54
2 2 84.01
36 91
Steve Guerdat
SUI
Corbinian
2 2 84.31
37 259
Christian Ahlmann
GER
Epleaser van´t Heike
2 2 85.63
38 245
Paul Estermann
SUI
Bareina
4 4 69.64
39 13
Leopold van Asten
NED
VDL Groep Beauty
4 4 70.72
40 86
Sergio Alvarez Moya
ESP
G & C Arrayan
4 4 70.81
41 142
Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann
GER
Chuck 27
4 4 73.16
42 45
Phillip Miller
GBR
Basic
4 4 77.00
43 67
Gerco Schröder
NED
Glock´s Lausejunge
4 4 77.05
44 221
Maikel van der Vleuten
NED
Arera C
4 4 78.04
45 43
Romain Duguet
SUI
Twentytwo Des Biches
5 5 80.11
46 202
Michael Whitaker
GBR
JB´s Hot Stuff
5 5 80.61
47 62
Pénélope Leprevost
FRA
Ratina d´la Rousserie
6 6 85.48
48 115
Roger Yves Bost
FRA
Sangria du Coty
6 6 85.73
49 97
Andreas Kreuzer
GER
Calvilot
7 7 87.16
50 79
Jonathan Gordon
IRL
Number One 32
8 8 71.94
51 249
Guy Williams
GBR
Carlson
12 12 72.42
52 75
McLain Ward
USA
Rothchild
15 15 88.01