Snr Nr. Rider
Horse
Round A Round B Total Time
1 253
Kara Chad
CAN
Bellinda
   
2 219
Philippe Rozier
FRA
Unpulsion de la Hart
   
3 126
Maurice Tebbel
GER
Chaccos´ Son
   
4 249
Guy Williams
GBR
Carlson
   
5 67
Gerco Schröder
NED
Glock´s Lausejunge
   
6 248
Paul Estermann
SUI
Lord Pepsi
   
7 111
Felix Hassmann
GER
Balzaci
   
8 195
Martin Fuchs
SUI
Coriano Carthago
   
9 79
Jonathan Gordon
IRL
Number One 32
   
10 30
José María (jr) Larocca
ARG
Eliot Dws
   
11 187
Federico Fernandez
MEX
Guru
   
12 72
Marcel Marschall
GER
Utopia 48
   
13 11
Patrick Stühlmeyer
GER
Lacan 2
   
14 264
Jos Verlooy
BEL
Sunshine
   
15 13
Leopold van Asten
NED
VDL Groep Beauty
   
16 39
Philipp Weishaupt
GER
LB Convall
   
17 119
Willem Greve
NED
Eldorado v. Zeshoek TN
   
18 261
Jonna Ekberg
SWE
Air Pia v. Z
   
19 97
Andreas Kreuzer
GER
Calvilot
   
20 206
Yann Candele
CAN
Showgirl
   
21 143
Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann
GER
Goja 27
   
22 47
Phillip Miller
GBR
Unbelievable Lady
   
23 85
Sergio Alvarez Moya
ESP
Carlo 273
   
24 145
Nigel Coupe
GBR
Golvers Hill
   
25 154
Christian Hess
GER
Caivano 3
   
26 202
Michael Whitaker
GBR
JB´s Hot Stuff
   
27 179
Rodrigo Pessoa
BRA
Status
   
28 54
Christopher Kläsener
GER
Zippit
   
29 115
Roger Yves Bost
FRA
Sangria du Coty
   
30 135
Bertram Allen
IRL
Molly Malone V
   
31 232
Elizabeth Madden
USA
Quister
   
32 173
Kent Farrington
USA
Gazelle
   
33 161
Kevin Staut
FRA
For Joy van´t Zorgvliet HDC
   
34 50
Eric Lamaze
CAN
Fine Lady 5
   
35 242
Hans-Dieter Dreher
GER
Colore
   
36 235
Cassio Rivetti
UKR
Torgal de Virton
   
37 130
Henrik von Eckermann
SWE
Solitaer 41
   
38 95
Scott Brash
GBR
Ursula XII
   
39 221
Maikel van der Vleuten
NED
Arera C
   
40 137
Janika Sprunger
SUI
Aris CMS
   
41 122
Laura Kraut
USA
Cavalia
   
42 209
Gregory Wathelet
BEL
Citizenguard Taalex
   
43 258
Christian Ahlmann
GER
Cornado II
   
44 160
Jérôme Guery
BEL
Papillon Z
   
45 214
Marcus Ehning
GER
Cornado NRW
   
46 74
McLain Ward
USA
HH Carlos Z
   
47 190
Luciana Diniz
POR
Lennox
   
48 43
Romain Duguet
SUI
Twentytwo Des Biches
   
49 181
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
GER
Apsara
   
50 106
Olivier Philippaerts
BEL
H&M Challenge v. Begijnakker Z
   
51 103
Tiffany Foster
CAN
Victor
   
52 34
Emanuele Gaudiano
ITA
Corbanus
   
53 197
Daniel Deusser
GER
Equita van T Zorgvliet
   
54 227
Ludger Beerbaum
GER
Chiara 222
   
55 172
Marco Kutscher
GER
Van Gogh
   
56 89
Steve Guerdat
SUI
Bianca