Rank Nr. Rider
Horse
EUR Round A Total Time
1 223
Maikel van der Vleuten
NED
VDL Groep Quatro
6150 0 0 56.25
2 242
Hans-Dieter Dreher
GER
Colore
4920 0 0 57.14
3 134
Bertram Allen
IRL
High Valley
3690 0 0 57.47
4 111
Felix Hassmann
GER
Balzaci
2460 0 0 57.82
5 251
Guy Williams
GBR
Titus
1722 0 0 58.35
6 14
Leopold van Asten
NED
VDL Groep Miss Untouchable
1353 0 0 59.99
7 186
Federico Fernandez
MEX
Gitano
984 0 0 60.33
8 83
Laura Klaphake
GER
Silverstone G
738 0 0 60.34
9 125
Maurice Tebbel
GER
Camilla Pj
738 0 0 60.96
10 38
Philipp Weishaupt
GER
Catokia
615 0 0 61.18
11 169
Marco Kutscher
GER
Balermo
615 0 0 62.10
12 53
Christopher Kläsener
GER
Heras van´T Verahof
615 0 0 62.17
13 245
Paul Estermann
SUI
Bareina
0 0 62.64
14 47
Phillip Miller
GBR
Unbelievable Lady
0 0 65.01
15 225
Ludger Beerbaum
GER
Casello
0 0 72.27
16 260
Christian Ahlmann
GER
Taloubet Z
3 3 84.53
17 201
Michael Whitaker
GBR
JB´s Hot Property
4 4 58.31
18 237
Cian O´Connor
IRL
Be Gentle
4 4 58.76
19 71
Marcel Marschall
GER
Fenia van Klapscheut
4 4 59.16
20 154
Christian Hess
GER
Caivano 3
4 4 59.20
21 107
Olivier Philippaerts
BEL
H&M Gitania v.G
4 4 59.47
22 87
Sergio Alvarez Moya
ESP
Iron Man
4 4 59.92
23 79
Jonathan Gordon
IRL
Number One 32
4 4 62.52
24 141
Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann
GER
Chloe
4 4 63.35
25 233
Cassio Rivetti
UKR
Beau Limit
4 4 63.85
26 9
Patrick Stühlmeyer
GER
Caramba 70
4 4 65.60
27 212
Gregory Wathelet
BEL
Chanel
4 4 66.98
28 254
Kara Chad
CAN
Gin Tonic v. Haagakkers
4 4 68.28
29 59
Jos Verlooy
BEL
Farfelu de la Pomme
4 4 68.81
30 138
Janika Sprunger
SUI
Bacardi VDL
4 4 72.07
31 198
Daniel Deusser
GER
First Class van Eeckelghem
4 4 74.21
32 130
Henrik von Eckermann
SWE
Solitaer 41
8 8 56.75
33 146
Nigel Coupe
GBR
Jubilee III
8 8 62.18
34 30
José María (jr) Larocca
ARG
Eliot Dws
8 8 75.58
35 35
Emanuele Gaudiano
ITA
Inca´s Big Think
16 16 68.74
36 1
Judy-Ann Melchior
BEL
Ailina 6
ELM
37 182
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
GER
Comanche 28
WD
37 217
Philippe Rozier
FRA
Fixdesign Amerigo
WD
250
Guy Williams
GBR
Casper de Muze
263
Jonna Ekberg
SWE
Freestyler
196
Martin Fuchs
SUI
Uzo van het Hobos Z
234
Cassio Rivetti
UKR
Coleman