Snr Nr. Rider
Horse
Round A Jump-Off Total Time
1 264
Jos Verlooy
BEL
Sunshine
   
2 85
Sergio Alvarez Moya
ESP
Carlo 273
   
3 251
Guy Williams
GBR
Titus
   
4 187
Federico Fernandez
MEX
Guru
   
5 39
Philipp Weishaupt
GER
LB Convall
   
6 153
Christian Hess
GER
Bastian 86
   
7 194
Martin Fuchs
SUI
Clooney 51
   
8 54
Christopher Kläsener
GER
Zippit
   
9 25
Christian Kukuk
GER
Carilot
   
10 239
Cian O´Connor
IRL
Good Luck
   
11 119
Willem Greve
NED
Eldorado v. Zeshoek TN
   
12 177
Rodrigo Pessoa
BRA
Citizenguard Cadjanine Z
   
13 79
Jonathan Gordon
IRL
Number One 32
   
14 205
Yann Candele
CAN
First Choice 15
   
15 65
Gerco Schröder
NED
Glock´s Cognac Champblanc N.O.P.
   
16 261
Jonna Ekberg
SWE
Air Pia v. Z
   
17 9
Patrick Stühlmeyer
GER
Caramba 70
   
18 30
José María (jr) Larocca
ARG
Eliot Dws
   
19 126
Maurice Tebbel
GER
Chaccos´ Son
   
20 202
Michael Whitaker
GBR
JB´s Hot Stuff
   
21 97
Andreas Kreuzer
GER
Calvilot
   
22 19
Lucy Davis
USA
Cassis 54
   
23 47
Phillip Miller
GBR
Unbelievable Lady
   
24 219
Philippe Rozier
FRA
Unpulsion de la Hart
   
25 248
Paul Estermann
SUI
Lord Pepsi
   
26 143
Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann
GER
Goja 27
   
27 72
Marcel Marschall
GER
Utopia 48
   
28 109
Felix Hassmann
GER
Cayenne WZ
   
29 145
Nigel Coupe
GBR
Golvers Hill
   
30 13
Leopold van Asten
NED
VDL Groep Beauty
   
31 163
Kevin Staut
FRA
Estoy Aqui de Muze HDC
   
32 137
Janika Sprunger
SUI
Aris CMS
   
33 34
Emanuele Gaudiano
ITA
Corbanus
   
34 243
Hans-Dieter Dreher
GER
Cool And Easy
   
35 226
Ludger Beerbaum
GER
Chaman
   
36 172
Marco Kutscher
GER
Van Gogh
   
37 103
Tiffany Foster
CAN
Victor
   
38 232
Elizabeth Madden
USA
Quister
   
39 198
Daniel Deusser
GER
First Class van Eeckelghem
   
40 260
Christian Ahlmann
GER
Taloubet Z
   
41 93
Scott Brash
GBR
Hello Guv´Nor
   
42 174
Kent Farrington
USA
Uceko
   
43 190
Luciana Diniz
POR
Lennox
   
44 50
Eric Lamaze
CAN
Fine Lady 5
   
45 132
Henrik von Eckermann
SWE
Gotha FRH
   
46 215
Marcus Ehning
GER
Funky Fred
   
47 166
Harrie Smolders
NED
Don VHP Z
   
48 160
Jérôme Guery
BEL
Papillon Z
   
49 114
Roger Yves Bost
FRA
Qoud´Coeur de la Loge
   
50 210
Gregory Wathelet
BEL
Coree
   
51 6
Simon Delestre
FRA
Qlassic Bois Margot
   
52 235
Cassio Rivetti
UKR
Torgal de Virton
   
53 73
McLain Ward
USA
HH Azur
   
54 221
Maikel van der Vleuten
NED
Arera C
   
55 90
Steve Guerdat
SUI
Concetto Son
   
56 41
Romain Duguet
SUI
Quorida de Treho
   
57 122
Laura Kraut
USA
Cavalia
   
58 136
Bertram Allen
IRL
Romanov
   
59 181
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
GER
Apsara
   
60 106
Olivier Philippaerts
BEL
H&M Challenge v. Begijnakker Z