Rank Nr. Rider
Horse
EUR Round A Total Time
1 123
Laura Kraut
USA
Confu
6250 0 0 63.22
2 77
Jonathan Gordon
IRL
Fellini 131
5000 0 0 64.37
3 238
Cian O´Connor
IRL
Callisto
3750 0 0 65.07
4 109
Felix Hassmann
GER
Cayenne WZ
2500 0 0 66.00
5 142
Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann
GER
Chuck 27
1750 0 0 66.18
6 258
Christian Ahlmann
GER
Cornado II
1187.50 0 0 67.38
6 59
Jos Verlooy
BEL
Farfelu de la Pomme
1187.50 0 0 67.38
8 212
Gregory Wathelet
BEL
Chanel
750 0 0 67.54
9 263
Jonna Ekberg
SWE
Freestyler
750 0 0 67.96
10 223
Maikel van der Vleuten
NED
VDL Groep Quatro
625 0 0 68.98
11 83
Laura Klaphake
GER
Silverstone G
625 0 0 69.32
12 139
Janika Sprunger
SUI
Uptown Boy
625 0 0 69.36
13 89
Steve Guerdat
SUI
Bianca
0 0 70.53
14 195
Martin Fuchs
SUI
Coriano Carthago
1 1 78.02
15 130
Henrik von Eckermann
SWE
Solitaer 41
4 4 62.69
16 113
Roger Yves Bost
FRA
Pegase du Murier
4 4 63.31
17 229
Elizabeth Madden
USA
Breitling LS
4 4 63.95
18 146
Nigel Coupe
GBR
Jubilee III
4 4 64.05
19 250
Guy Williams
GBR
Casper de Muze
4 4 64.91
20 134
Bertram Allen
IRL
High Valley
4 4 64.94
21 14
Leopold van Asten
NED
VDL Groep Miss Untouchable
4 4 67.53
22 165
Harrie Smolders
NED
Aiyetoro
4 4 69.28
23 107
Olivier Philippaerts
BEL
H&M Gitania v.G
4 4 69.39
24 186
Federico Fernandez
MEX
Gitano
4 4 70.85
25 245
Paul Estermann
SUI
Bareina
4 4 70.96
26 53
Christopher Kläsener
GER
Heras van´T Verahof
4 4 71.66
27 177
Rodrigo Pessoa
BRA
Citizenguard Cadjanine Z
4 4 72.13
28 226
Ludger Beerbaum
GER
Chaman
4 4 73.35
29 201
Michael Whitaker
GBR
JB´s Hot Property
4 4 74.12
30 125
Maurice Tebbel
GER
Camilla Pj
5 5 75.90
31 242
Hans-Dieter Dreher
GER
Colore
5 5 75.91
32 171
Marco Kutscher
GER
Quadros 3
5 5 78.33
33 1
Judy-Ann Melchior
BEL
Ailina 6
6 6 79.56
34 86
Sergio Alvarez Moya
ESP
G & C Arrayan
8 8 62.30
35 71
Marcel Marschall
GER
Fenia van Klapscheut
8 8 63.59
36 31
José María (jr) Larocca
ARG
Hilary van´t Paradijs
8 8 70.92
37 234
Cassio Rivetti
UKR
Coleman
8 8 71.13
38 42
Romain Duguet
SUI
Sherazade du Gevaudan
8 8 71.63
39 265
Emanuele Gaudiano
ITA
Kentucky v. Neerhof Z
8 8 72.00
40 38
Philipp Weishaupt
GER
Catokia
8 8 74.09
41 254
Kara Chad
CAN
Gin Tonic v. Haagakkers
9 9 75.61
42 99
Andreas Kreuzer
GER
Stalido
12 12 66.76
43 45
Phillip Miller
GBR
Basic
19 19 83.52
44 181
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
GER
Apsara
WD
44 215
Marcus Ehning
GER
Funky Fred
WD
44 19
Lucy Davis
USA
Cassis 54
WD