Snr Nr. Rider
Horse
Round A Total Time
1 33
Emanuele Gaudiano
ITA
Chalou
   
2 37
Philipp Weishaupt
GER
Call Me Eva
   
3 70
Marcel Marschall
GER
Crystal 17
   
4 78
Jonathan Gordon
IRL
Jeckle
   
5 81
Laura Klaphake
GER
Camalita
   
6 94
Scott Brash
GBR
Hello Mr President
   
7 98
Andreas Kreuzer
GER
Dasado
   
8 112
Felix Hassmann
GER
Sig Captain America
   
9 120
Willem Greve
NED
Escapade H
   
10 128
Maurice Tebbel
GER
Light Star 4
   
11 129
Henrik von Eckermann
SWE
Catover
   
12 144
Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann
GER
Buettner´s Minimax
   
13 203
Michael Whitaker
GBR
Valmy de la Lande
   
14 220
Philippe Rozier
FRA
Vincy du Gue
   
15 222
Maikel van der Vleuten
NED
Emo
   
16 228
Ludger Beerbaum
GER
Cool Down 7
   
17 255
Kara Chad
CAN
Jana van de Elshoeve
   
18 257
Christian Ahlmann
GER
Careko Z
   
19 262
Jonna Ekberg
SWE
Dolitaire Chavannaise
   
20 55
Christopher Kläsener
GER
Cartina B
   
21 10
Patrick Stühlmeyer
GER
Codina E
   
22 18
Lucy Davis
USA
Caracho 14
   
23 27
Christian Kukuk
GER
Darc Horse
   
24 60
Jos Verlooy
BEL
Ilias van´t Vlasmeer
   
25 66
Gerco Schröder
NED
Glock´s Debalia
   
26 88
Sergio Alvarez Moya
ESP
Unicstar de l´Aumone
   
27 92
Steve Guerdat
SUI
Ulysse des Forets
   
28 101
Tiffany Foster
CAN
Caipiranja
   
29 133
Bertram Allen
IRL
GK Casper
   
30 155
Christian Hess
GER
Qienna 3
   
31 159
Jérôme Guery
BEL
Instit de Jucaso
   
32 164
Kevin Staut
FRA
Unna de Kerglenn
   
33 170
Marco Kutscher
GER
C´Est Beau
   
34 178
Rodrigo Pessoa
BRA
Damian
   
35 183
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
GER
Daisy
   
36 188
Federico Fernandez
MEX
Pegasso
   
37 193
Martin Fuchs
SUI
Cheppetta
   
38 199
Daniel Deusser
GER
Isibel d´O
   
39 211
Gregory Wathelet
BEL
Indorado van´t Heike
   
40 213
Marcus Ehning
GER
Calanda 42
   
41 230
Elizabeth Madden
USA
Coach
   
42 236
Cassio Rivetti
UKR
Ulahop boy
   
43 244
Hans-Dieter Dreher
GER
Cim Air
   
44 247
Paul Estermann
SUI
Curtis Sitte
   
45 7
Simon Delestre
FRA
Utah d´Aiguilly
   
46 29
José María (jr) Larocca
ARG
Diablo Blanco