Snr Time Nr. Rider Faults Time Faults Total Time Penalty
1 10:00 509
Bettina Hoy
GER
Designer 10
WD
2 10:08 525
Michael Jung
GER
La Biosthetique-Sam FBW
6:51 5.20
3 10:12 520
Ingrid Klimke
GER
SAP Hale Bob OLD
6:38 0.00
4 10:20 515
Ludwig Svennerstål
SWE
Franzipan
RET
5 10:24 527
Lauren Kieffer
USA
Landmark's Monte Carlo
7:20 36.80
6 10:28 537
Sonja Johnson
AUS
Parkiarrup Illicit Liaison
6:48 4.00
7 10:32 512
Linda Algotsson
SWE
Fairnando
8:02 73.60
8 10:40 502
Sarah Ennis
IRL
BLM Diamond Delux
7:14 14.40
9 10:44 553
Blyth Tait
NZL
Xanthus III
RET
10 10:48 536
Gilles Bordes
FRA
Orion de Cavalhac
7:41 45.20
11 10:52 547
Alice Naber-Lozeman
NED
ACSI Harry Belafonte
6:58 8.00
12 11:00 546
Matthew Brown
USA
Super Socks BCF
7:34 42.40
13 11:04 510
Francesca Reid-Warrilow
GBR
Dolley Whisper
RET
14 11:08 521
Samantha Birch
AUS
Hunter Valley II
6:47 3.60
15 11:12 540
Andrew Hoy
AUS
Rutherglen
7:27 39.60
16 11:16 518
Zara Tindall
GBR
High Kingdom
6:58 8.00
17 11:20 514
Niklas Lindbäck
SWE
Focus Filiocus
RET
18 11:24 549
Aoife Clark
IRL
Wasting Light
6:51 5.20
19 11:28 501
Tim Price
NZL
Bango
7:19 36.40
20 11:32 545
Arnaud Boiteau
FRA
Sultan de la Motte
7:46 27.20
21 11:36 523
Renske Kroeze
NED
Jane Z
ELM
22 11:40 517
Hannah Sue Burnett
USA
Harbour Pilot
6:53 6.00
23 11:44 519
Dirk Schrade
GER
Hop and Skip
6:45 2.80
24 11:48 532
Christopher Burton
AUS
Nobilis 18
6:39 0.40
25 11:52 529
Anna Nilsson
SWE
Luron
WD
26 11:56 544
Elizabeth Power
IRL
Soladoun
6:46 3.20
27 12:00 531
Andrew Heffernan
NED
Millthyme Corolla
6:53 6.00
28 12:04 522
Phillip Dutton
USA
Indian Mill
6:31 0.00
29 12:08 543
Andreas Ostholt
GER
So Is Et
6:55 6.80
30 12:12 504
Kristina Cook
GBR
Calvino II
7:01 9.20
31 12:16 506
Jonathan Paget
NZL
Clifton Signature
6:49 4.40
32 12:20 534
Nicola Wilson
GBR
One Two Many
6:48 4.00
33 12:24 516
Laura Collett
GBR
Grand Manoeuvre
7:24 38.40
34 12:28 511
Jonelle Price
NZL
Faerie Dianimo
6:55 6.80
35 12:32 541
Ingrid Klimke
GER
SAP Escada FRH
6:48 4.00
36 12:36 507
Shane Rose
AUS
CP Qualified
6:42 1.60
37 12:40 542
Bettina Hoy
GER
Seigneur Medicott
7:26 39.20
38 12:44 513
Michael Jung
GER
fischerTakinou
6:51 5.20
39 12:48 535
Sandra Auffarth
GER
Opgun Louvo
WD
40 12:52 551
Julia Krajewski
GER
Samourai du Thot
WD